Featured

    Important Posts

Search For Any Latest Schools News Below


Official List Of 2,218 Students Admitted In Plateau State Polytechnic [PLAPOLY] For 2015/2016



The management of Plateau State Polytechnic, Barkin Ladi wishes to inform the general public that the admission list for 2015/2016 academic session is now out. The list contains the names of candidates admitted into the HND, Diploma, Pre-ND and Pre-NCE programmes.
Candidates are to check their admission status from below OR DOWNLOAD HERE;

S/N APPLICANTS ID LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX
1 HND201500019 SHIKDORA GOWAL MALE
2 HND201500020 LASISI SULEIMAN MALE
3 HND201500038 GADO OBADIAH MALE
4 HND201500040 ODESANMI OLUWASEYI MALE
5 HND201500047 AMBUGADU GRACE FEMALE
6 HND201500048 MICHAEL DORATHY FEMALE
7 HND201500049 DAKUP MARY FEMALE
8 HND201500053 MAGAJI LINDA FEMALE
9 HND201500062 FWOL KEVIN MALE
10 HND201500064 DUNG ROSELINE FEMALE
11 HND201500065 ALUKO GABRIEL MALE
12 HND201500070 ABE JOY FEMALE
13 HND201500073 Gabriel Rahila FEMALE
14 HND201500074 AUGUSTINE DEBORAH FEMALE
15 HND201500080 Joshua Gospel FEMALE
16 HND201500091 Salisu Auwal MALE
17 HND201500093 ABUTU STELLA FEMALE
18 HND201500095 BITRUS ZINGKUR MALE
19 HND201500099 SUNDAY TIMOTHY MALE
20 HND201500112 MARFIM NANVEN MALE
21 HND201500114 DALYOP CATHERINE FEMALE
22 HND201500115 USMAN BINTA FEMALE
23 HND201500122 JOEL NOKDI FEMALE
24 HND201500123 ISHAKU TIMLOH MALE
25 HND201500126 EGBU CHUKWUDI MALE
26 HND201500127 JACOB NANSHAK MALE
27 HND201500130 Asagai Umar FEMALE
28 HND201500136 Shaba Emmanuel MALE
29 HND201500137 GOSHI LIZINMWA FEMALE
30 HND201500141 IGBOKWE MMASINACHI FEMALE
31 HND201500148 THADEUS TUGATMUK FEMALE
32 HND201500161 GEOFREY TAPSHAK MALE
33 HND201500174 ANDREW NANFWANG MALE
34 HND201500176 GOTIP GOMBIPOJI MALE
35 HND201500178 NARON LEONARD MALE
36 HND201500182 NIMGWAM EMMANUEL MALE
37 HND201500183 AKINBAANI HANNAH FEMALE
38 HND201500186 DANGIWA CECILIA FEMALE
39 HND201500187 LANSIBOL DAWENG MALE
40 HND201500193 MUSA JOSEPH MALE
41 HND201500195 Azaranchi Bitrus MALE
HND, DIP, PRE-ND/PRE-NCE ADMISSION LIST FOR 2015/2016 SESSION
HND I ACCOUNTANCY
42 HND201500200 GOMNA CELINA FEMALE
43 HND201500208 RAMNAN NAPCWAT MALE
44 HND201500225 DAVID KEFAS MALE
45 HND201500228 Ahiwa Musa MALE
46 HND201500230 DALLUMSON DAVID MALE
47 HND201500232 JOSEPH MAUREEN FEMALE
48 HND201500243 IBRAHIM ELISHA MALE
49 HND201500245 ibrahim rufai MALE
50 HND201500246 MAKMANG JOSHUA MALE
51 HND201500248 James Josephine FEMALE
52 HND201500251 KWAMSHAK JETHRO MALE
53 HND201500252 Samuel Anne FEMALE
54 HND201500253 KAPYIL ROPPER MALE
55 HND201500254 BARSHAK PERSHAK MALE
56 HND201500256 ADUBA IFEANYI MALE
57 HND201500257 Haladu Aishatu FEMALE
58 HND201500258 zakaria chom MALE
59 HND201500260 alkali shitnaan FEMALE
60 HND201500263 DANLADI DAVOU MALE
61 HND201500269 BINBOL LACHANG MALE
62 HND201500281 DAVOU EMMANUEL MALE
63 HND201500290 Othniel Pesa FEMALE
64 HND201500294 RAKAT ABEDNEGO MALE
65 HND201500296 ENKAT BLESSING FEMALE
66 HND201500298 ABAH ENENCHE MALE
67 HND201500299 MOHAN KABUNG MALE
68 HND201500302 EBILOMA JACOB MALE
69 HND201500305 OHANYERE IJEOMA FEMALE
70 HND201500317 DAMACHI PLANGNAN FEMALE
71 HND201500321 JAYINFA EMMANUEL MALE
72 HND201500325 JURMANG ALHERI FEMALE
73 HND201500333 IYAJI PETER MALE
74 HND201500347 DAMKAT MAKPLANG MALE
75 HND201500351 BAWA FESTUS MALE
76 HND201500353 NOAH BLESSING  FEMALE
77 HND201500358 DANGANA ELISHA MALE
78 HND201500360 IKANI MICHAEL MALE
79 HND201500364 BULTA PLANGNAN FEMALE
80 HND201500367 IDUH ADA FEMALE
81 HND201500371 IZANG MARTHA FEMALE
82 HND201500372 PIUS DENNIS MALE
83 HND201500375 AKPAN EMMANUEL MALE
84 HND201500377 JOHN ELIZABETH FEMALE
85 HND201500381 ISHAYA FELIX MALE
86 HND201500385 IGWE BLESSING FEMALE
87 HND201500387 iliya rose FEMALE
88 HND201500395 YOHANNA HANNATU FEMALE
89 HND201500396 LEPGAK MESHAK MALE
90 HND201500403 ISHAKU PHILIP MALE
91 HND201500406 YAMTAL ANNA FEMALE
92 HND201500410 DUNGKAT JIPWA MALE
93 HND201500413 TYEM DORIS FEMALE
94 HND201500414 ADAMU CHARITY FEMALE
95 HND201500415 GOCHIN LENGKAT FEMALE
96 HND201500417 OTHMAN HASHIYA FEMALE
97 HND201500420 JUGO AZUMI FEMALE
98 HND201500424 SUNDAY ALICE FEMALE
99 HND201500427 AZI MARK MALE
100 HND201500428 LAWAL KAZIRAT FEMALE
101 HND201500429 AWOLOPE DAVID MALE
102 HND201500433 EMMANUEL ISAAC MALE
103 HND201500435 ADIO EMMANUEL MALE
104 HND201500437 BOYI CHRISTIANA FEMALE
105 HND201500447 EBOH OBINNA MALE
106 HND201500448 BROWN MARK MALE
107 HND201500454 ODEH PETER MALE
108 HND201500455 OKAFOR UCHECHUKWU FEMALE
109 HND201500456 MABUR BRISKILA FEMALE
110 HND201500459 ISIJOLA MICHEAL MALE
111 HND201500462 NYAM LYDIA FEMALE
112 HND201500483 HAAMNAAN STYLIAN MALE
113 HND201500484 OBEKPA GRACE FEMALE
114 HND201500487 IZANG BULUS MALE
115 HND201500488 ROHVEN NAANKEAL FEMALE
116 HND201500489 SHEHU MUHAMMAD MALE
117 HND201500490 IKE HENRY  MALE
118 HND201500493 EZE NKECHI FEMALE
119 HND201500494 TIMON CHARITY FEMALE
120 HND201500501 GYANG STEPHEN MALE
121 HND201500505 CHAI AYUBA MALE
122 HND201500507 BITRUS PATIENCE FEMALE
123 HND201500519 EMMANUEL MICHEAL MALE
124 HND201500530 ambula angelina FEMALE
125 HND201500533 JAMES RUTH FEMALE
126 HND201500542 Ogezi John MALE
127 HND201500545 LABAR LUCY FEMALE
128 HND201500552 LAWSON ILESANMI MALE
129 HND201500562 MORDI GLORIA FEMALE
130 HND201500563 DACHAL NANFWANG MALE
131 HND201500566 AGOZIEM CHIBUEZE MALE
132 HND201500569 PWASPO CHRISTOPHER MALE
133 HND201500573 IBRAHIM ZAKARI MALE
134 HND201500574 DAMAK MAGDALINE FEMALE
135 HND201500575 IGWE GERALD MALE
136 HND201500577 MANG  LOUIS MALE
137 HND201500579 AYUBA EUNICE FEMALE
138 HND201500582 MANI RAHAB FEMALE
139 HND201500589 DADUGUR SABINA FEMALE
140 HND201500592 MADAKI JIBRIN MALE
141 HND201500595 RAJI SEKINAT FEMALE
142 HND201500599 SHIKDET NANKYER FEMALE
143 HND201500600 AMAO OLUWASEYI MALE
144 HND201500602 LAR SOLOMON MALE
145 HND201500604 DALLANG LONGDI FEMALE
146 HND201500623 UJAMDE SUZAN FEMALE
147 HND201500632 DAPEL DANGKAT MALE
148 HND201500633 ISTIFANUS SARAH FEMALE
149 HND201500634 FWAM DADYENG MALE
150 HND201500638 NZELI STELLA FEMALE
151 HND201500649 GYANG GRACE FEMALE
152 HND201500651 LWAHAS CELINA FEMALE
153 HND201500653 JURME BINTA FEMALE
154 HND201500657 AZI RUTH FEMALE
155 HND201500669 OKPALA OBIOMA  FEMALE
156 HND201500672 ABINYA SUNDAY MALE
157 HND201500673 DOKOTRI GRACE FEMALE
158 HND201500678 RENGTU LONGKAT FEMALE
159 HND201500681 DAN'AZUMI BALA MALE
160 HND201500682 MEKWAT KATPADANG FEMALE
161 HND201500684 CHUWANG VICTORIA FEMALE
162 HND201500685 SALEH DAUDA MALE
163 HND201500689 LAPANG NAANMAN FEMALE
164 HND201500690 TITUS NANKPAN FEMALE
165 HND201500700 SATDAK ROSELINE FEMALE
166 HND201500705 SAMBO SARAH FEMALE
167 HND201500706 OJO DORCAS FEMALE
168 HND201500709 IBRAHIM MAKSAT FEMALE
169 HND201500711 EMMANUEL EUNICE FEMALE
170 HND201500713 THOMAS SHARON FEMALE
171 HND201500716 NWILO ONYINYE FEMALE
172 HND201500717 ITODO GLORIA FEMALE
173 HND201500718 MAIRRIGA CHRISTIANA FEMALE
174 HND201500721 SONG JECK MALE
175 HND201500724 Ayangbayi Tunji MALE
176 HND201500726 Mangut Rosemary FEMALE
177 HND201500728 NBOK SATLAT MALE
178 HND201500732 JAMES NANKPAK MALE
179 HND201500751 BIPOE MARIA FEMALE
180 HND201500759 AKITIKA LADI FEMALE
181 HND201500762 PHILIP CHRISTABEL FEMALE
182 HND201500765 ONWUCHEKWA GODSWILL MALE
183 HND201500768 ADIGUN SOLOMON MALE
184 HND201500769 ADAMU TABITHA FEMALE
185 HND201500770 UKEYE FRANCIS MALE
186 HND201500772 EZE IKENNA MALE
187 HND201500775 DAMWESH JIRET FEMALE
188 HND201500778 Igweonu Obianuju FEMALE
189 HND201500782 Fan Maura FEMALE
190 HND201500788 Abraham Gofup FEMALE
191 HND201500789 MANGUT PHEOBE FEMALE
192 HND201500792 NJOKU GENEVIEVE FEMALE
193 HND201500797 NICODEMUS CLEMENT MALE
194 HND201500802 Haggai Danjuma MALE
195 HND201500805 Okoro Oluchi FEMALE
196 HND201500809 NGBE ELLAH MALE
197 HND201500814 ABIODUN MARY FEMALE
198 HND201500818 YOHANNA MARY FEMALE
199 HND201500819 GYANG WENG FEMALE
200 HND201500826 Jatau Pam MALE
201 HND201500827 Baba Umma FEMALE
202 HND201500829 UGWU BRIDGET FEMALE
203 HND201500840 SABO SUNDAY MALE
204 HND201500851 AGBO JOHN MALE
205 HND201500858 SHEKU SANDRA FEMALE
206 HND201500863 GEORGE LERITSHUMWA FEMALE
207 HND201500868 BENEDICTA KOPMAAN FEMALE
208 HND201500869 MUSA BILAL MALE
209 HND201500870 ONOJA OMECHE FEMALE
210 HND201500874 DONGKWAT  ROBERT  MALE
211 HND201500876 JATAU AGNES FEMALE
212 HND201500878 AKINWUMI ABIODUN MALE
213 HND201500880 BWANS CECILIA FEMALE
214 HND201500882 Udah Ruth FEMALE
215 HND201500883 ILIYA  BLESSING FEMALE
216 HND201500889 JAMES VICTORIA FEMALE
217 HND201500890 PAM FELICIA FEMALE
218 HND201500895 UROKO BENJAMIN MALE
219 HND201500896 SANI GLADYS FEMALE
220 HND201500905 BULUS JERRY MALE
221 HND201500908 OLUSEGUN SAMUEL MALE
222 HND201500915 Edmond Lilian FEMALE
223 HND201500922 SUNDAY GAROS FEMALE
224 HND201500925 NKONDUOK ETIMBUK FEMALE
225 HND201500932 TERIA MATTHEW MALE
226 HND201500935 MUTLA SYLVIA FEMALE
227 HND201500946 AREO MOSES MALE
228 HND201500947 BWEDE SUSWA MALE
229 HND201500954 MUHAMMED MUSA  MALE
230 HND201500957 DOLE ESTHER FEMALE
231 HND201500961 ATAM RICHARD MALE
232 HND201500962 TYEM JULFA MALE
233 HND201500967 DANJUMA SEMNEN MALE
234 HND201500968 ILIYA CHRISTIANA FEMALE
235 HND201500969 ANDREW PATIENCE FEMALE
236 HND201500975 PAM JESSE MALE
237 HND201500988 DAWEN JOSHUA MALE
238 HND201500997 DAWAM LAWRENCIA FEMALE
239 HND201501000 GIDIGO HEZEKIAH MALE
240 HND201501003 ENOCH SABO MALE
241 HND201501011 PILMUK SHINA'AN MALE
242 HND201501016 YAKUBU NATHANIEL MALE
243 HND201501018 MUONAKA SALOME FEMALE
244 HND201501022 ANTHONY MARCELLINUS MALE
245 HND201501027 Fwa Davou MALE
246 HND201501028 PAUL JOYCE FEMALE
247 HND201501030 IBRAHIM FATIMA FEMALE
248 HND201501031 STEPHEN JULIET FEMALE
249 HND201501047 BRETET BAPTET MALE
250 HND201501054 DAUDA MARYAMU FEMALE
251 HND201501059 TYEM NANJI FEMALE
252 HND201501060 DABILONG GRACE FEMALE
253 HND201501062 SHAILONG PHILOMINA FEMALE
254 HND201501069 WILSON EMMANUEL MALE
255 HND201501072 YAKUBU NASH MALE
256 HND201501088 GOKUM BRIDGET FEMALE
257 HND201501090 DASHE ESTHER FEMALE
258 HND201501092 Inkus Jennifer FEMALE
259 HND201501098 ADELEKE OLUWATOSIN FEMALE
260 HND201501099 SAMUEL JUSTINA FEMALE
261 HND201501106 GYANG MARY FEMALE
262 HND201501107 SIMON  DAMANG MALE
263 HND201501112 JOSEPH MOSES MALE
264 HND201501114 OCHICHE GODWIN MALE
265 HND201501116 AFOGBA HELEN FEMALE
266 HND201501132 ISHAYA JAMES MALE
267 HND201501133 ATSEN HANNATU FEMALE
268 HND201501141 GURUMYEN BRIDGET FEMALE
269 HND201501143 MAFULUL ELIZABETH FEMALE
270 HND201501158 DAWANG DANLAMI MALE
271 HND201501162 AYHOK JOHN MALE
272 HND201501167 DANBANA JULIANA FEMALE
273 HND201501170 ZIRA DANJUMA MALE
274 HND201501172 IZANG SAMUEL MALE
275 HND201501176 MAYAT BRIDGET FEMALE
276 HND201501177 ILIYA ALICE FEMALE
277 HND201501179 MUSA MALAKU FEMALE
278 HND201501182 ABDULLAHI MUSA MALE
279 HND201501184 ALAMBA FAITH FEMALE
280 HND201501187 ABDULLAHI ABDULWAHAB MALE
281 HND201501188 MARUF BABATUNDE MALE
282 HND201501189 OLADEJI EUNICE FEMALE
283 HND201501190 JATAH LOIS FEMALE
284 HND201501197 PAM KANENG FEMALE
285 HND201501199 ABEN PEACE FEMALE
286 HND201501200 ADOKWU ESTHER FEMALE
287 HND201501201 GIDEON PINGWAI MALE
288 HND201501208 ONOJI ENEJO MALE
289 HND201501220 KAZE CHRISTOPHER MALE
290 HND201501221 ELLAH JOHNSON MALE
291 HND201501228 BWAGHATLE PANLE MALE
292 HND201501229 ONOJA MICHEAL MALE
293 HND201501231 Dung Jock MALE
294 HND201501232 BOT DUNG MALE
295 HND201501235 PATIKYA ANGIRMENE FEMALE
296 HND201501249 EKEH BENEDICT MALE
297 HND201501254 JOSEPH ANNA FEMALE
298 HND201501264 NANKAT SARAYA FEMALE
299 HND201501265 OKOYE OBINNA FEMALE
300 HND201501266 PHILIP JUDITH FEMALE
301 HND201501268 ISHAKU MWABA FEMALE
302 HND201501270 DALYOP EZEKIEL MALE
303 HND201501273 MAFUYAI DANLADI MALE
304 HND201501274 BALI SARAH FEMALE
305 HND201501279 ABOTAK MATILDA FEMALE
306 HND201501280 GEMU YOILA FEMALE
307 HND201501282 JOSEPH CHINASA MALE
308 HND201501285 GYANG EUGENE MALE
309 HND201501289 WOPHILL RUTH FEMALE
310 HND201501290 IZAM MARGARET FEMALE
311 HND201501291 JOSEPH JIMMY MALE
312 HND201501293 MOHAMMED  SALISU MALE
313 HND201501295 GOTAU HILARY MALE
314 HND201501302 MAPIS UFFOH FEMALE
315 HND201501307 AGBA AARON MALE
316 HND201501311 AJILSON PEACE FEMALE
317 HND201501320 YUNKWAP PAUL MALE
318 HND201501336 MERKUK WUYITWE MALE
319 HND201501338 DAKOGOL NAANSHEN FEMALE
320 HND201501339 GOMWOS ELIZABETH FEMALE
321 HND201501343 AKINPELU GRACE FEMALE
322 HND201501349 AYES NUHU MALE
323 HND201501350 TANGÕN SYLVIA FEMALE
324 HND201501351 LITPAN FREDA FEMALE
325 HND201501352 ELISHA UBUR FEMALE
326 HND201501353 DAMULAK GODWIN MALE
327 HND201501354 EZEKIEL GAKNEN MALE
328 HND201501355 ELIJAH TALATU FEMALE
329 HND201501357 KOPSWANG YILPE MALE
330 HND201501359 PHILIP DATIRI FEMALE
331 HND201501360 GWONG JANET FEMALE
332 HND201501361 TONGMAKUK JACOB MALE
333 HND201501364 ADOLE JONAH MALE
334 HND201501370 SOGOTBIAL BESGUN MALE
335 HND201501373 YAKUBU NSE FEMALE
336 HND201501379 OHU GIMBIA FEMALE
337 HND201501380 KAFINTA EZEKIEL MALE
338 HND201501381 ALHASSAN HABIBU MALE
339 HND201501383 YAKUBU ALI MALE
340 HND201501398 ABUBAKAR MUKTAR MALE
341 HND201501402 AMBROSE JULIET FEMALE
342 HND201501406 IZANG MARY FEMALE
343 HND201501409 KOKSHIK BAAMKET FEMALE
344 HND201501411 FWANGMUT CALVIN MALE
345 HND201501413 THOMAS NADINE FEMALE
346 HND201501418 NNAJI CHINEDU MALE
347 HND201501428 IDRIS HAMZA MALE
348 HND201501443 CHIKWE IHUNNAYA FEMALE
349 HND201501444 Dangana Rose FEMALE
350 HND201501450 KUMUSU EDWIN MALE
351 HND201501465 GOKUM KABIMWA FEMALE
352 HND201501466 FIDELIS KUFRE FEMALE
353 HND201501471 MOSES BOT MALE
354 HND201501477 BOYI IBRAHIM MALE
355 HND201501480 SAMBO  RHODA FEMALE
356 HND201501486 UWUGAREN IROCHAMA FEMALE
357 HND201501496 JOSHUA DONGS MALE
358 HND201501502 EKEH EUNICE FEMALE
359 HND201501506 CHOLLOM  SALOME FEMALE
360 HND201501511 SULE MARTHA FEMALE
361 HND201501517 JORO RUTH FEMALE
362 HND201501518 AYUBA DANIEL MALE
363 HND201501524 DAKUM MADOR MALE
364 HND201501527 NWANKWOR JECINTHA FEMALE
365 HND201501541 WILLIAMS JENNIFER FEMALE
366 HND201501558 Dangana Mathew MALE
367 HND201501567 DAOMI KENNETH MALE
368 HND201501571 NADABO VICTOR MALE
369 HND201501576 DAGAI NGYEM FEMALE
370 HND201501586 OKWOR MAXWELL MALE
371 HND201501593 ISHAKU BACHAM MALE
372 HND201501595 WOKKIAS SIMON MALE
373 HND201501596 WALSHAK YOHANNA MALE
374 HND201501604 Adeniran Oladayo MALE
375 HND201501607 HASHIMU BUHARI MALE
376 HND201501613 MAJU AGUT FEMALE
377 HND201501616 Sadiq Abdual MALE
378 HND201501617 DAYIL GODFREY MALE
379 HND201501625 PAM ROSE MALE
380 HND201501627 SALEH BLESSING FEMALE
381 HND201501628 MADAKI AWO MALE
382 HND201501638 DUNG PATRICIA FEMALE
383 HND201501647 ALFRED MANJI FEMALE
384 HND201501648 YOSI FLORENCE FEMALE
385 HND201501650 DALONG PETER  MALE
386 HND201501658 KWASHI MANGS MALE
387 HND201501659 AWO DAVID MALE
388 HND201501664 DON ELIZABETH FEMALE
389 HND201501665 DABUP MARY FEMALE
390 HND201501668 DAVID DAKNAN MALE
391 HND201501672 AYIKU AGINGE MALE
392 HND201500398 AYUBA AYOK MALE
392 ND2S201500008 SIMON GRACE FEMALE
393 ND2S201500014 NAANDOET BRIDGET FEMALE
394 ND2S201500016 GYANG JOSEPH MALE
395 ND2S201500019 JONATHAN TAMWAKAT FEMALE
396 ND2S201500030 JAMES ATAHAMA MALE
397 ND2S201500031 ALEDU MOSES MALE
398 ND2S201500034 MADU RUTH FEMALE
399 ND2S201500035 BAKO AYAH MALE
ND II (SPECIAL) ACCOUNTANCY
400 ND2S201500044 SUNDAY RUTH FEMALE
401 ND2S201500164 YIGOL SERAH FEMALE
402 ND2S201500166 kintse john MALE
403 ND2S201500174 SHUT YAKUBU MALE
404 ND2S201500181 DANOK ANDET FEMALE
405 ND2S201500188 Shakaro Liria MALE
406 ND2S201500218 KWALNE CORNELIUS MALE
407 ND2S201500226 JOHN DARAN MALE
408 ND2S201500229 Boyi Solomon MALE
409 ND2S201500230 DIWA SAMUEL MALE
410 ND2S201500232 FRIDAY  RIFKATU FEMALE
411 ND2S201500376 YAKUBU ZUBAIRU MALE
412 ND2S201500385 DAPIREP REJOICE  FEMALE
413 ND2S201500387 KEBANG CHARITY FEMALE
414 ND2S201500393 WILLIAMS IMONA MALE
415 ND2S201500401 ALFRED GWIMDIP MALE
416 ND2S201500402 BOT YUSUF MALE
417 ND2S201500403 DAJAN CALEB MALE
418 ND2S201500404 WEGH DAVID MALE
419 ND2S201500407 WUSHINGWA WALBE MALE
420 ND2S201500413 YAHAYA  YAKUBU MALE
421 ND2S201500419 MUSA DEBORAH FEMALE
422 ND2S201500424 BENSHAK  AKIN FEMALE
423 ND2S201500429 SALISU  YASSER MALE
424 ND2S201500434 OGHIE THOMPSON MALE
425 ND2S201500442 UMAR  NAOMI FEMALE
426 ND2S201500445 EWUGA MONICA FEMALE
427 ND2S201500524 BWOI MONDAY MALE
428 ND2S201500525 RITGAK JERRY MALE
429 ND2S201500534 ZAKARIYA MARY FEMALE
430 ND2S201500547 FATAI MISTURAH FEMALE
431 ND2S201500554 OSUJI AMBROSE MALE
432 ND2S201500557 BULUS REUBEN MALE
433 ND2S201500667 ANNYAM MLUMUN FEMALE
434 ND2S201500674 Moses Longkat MALE
435 ND2S201500678 STEPHEN RUTH FEMALE
436 ND2S201500688 DORMAK NANSEL MALE
437 ND2S201500699 CHUN ABIGAIL FEMALE
438 ND2S201500701 JERRY EMMANUEL MALE
439 ND2S201500703 ANI BLESSING FEMALE
440 ND2S201500707 GUJOK CLEMENT MALE
441 ND2S201500710 INUSA ILIYA MALE
442 ND2S201500711 HARUNA AYUBA MALE
443 ND2S201500712 ADAMU BELLO MALE
444 ND2S201500714 TUNLONG CELINA FEMALE
445 ND2S201500717 BATURE BITRUS MALE
446 ND2S201500720 POTUNG GODFREY MALE
447 ND2S201500721 GONET  BWAPDUNA MALE
448 ND2S201500734 Ibrahim Bala MALE
449 ND2S201500735 DAUDA PERET FEMALE
450 ND2S201500738 Mathew Ruth FEMALE
451 ND2S201500744 YOHANNA NANKLING FEMALE
452 ND2S201500752 DANJUMA STELLA FEMALE
453 ND2S201500758 ADEBOYE FUNMILAYO FEMALE
454 ND2S201500768 RABIU  SALISU  MALE
455 ND2S201500777 NKWOCHA DANIEL MALE
456 ND2S201500796 AWONIYI ABIGAIL FEMALE
457 ND2S201500802 LUKA MARY FEMALE
458 ND2S201500805 ISTIFANUS MILDRED  FEMALE
459 ND2S201500806 JOSEPH PETER MALE
460 ND2S201500809 FWOGOS HELEN FEMALE
461 ND2S201500817 Choji Daniel  MALE
462 ND2S201500823 DALYOP FRANCIS MALE
463 ND2S201500824 KICHIME MARY FEMALE
464 ND2S201500847 NNADI VICTOR MALE
465 ND2S201500849 MUSA DANJUMA MALE
466 ND2S201500853 ANTHONY JERRY MALE
467 ND2S201500856 ARIN BULUS MALE
468 ND2S201500872 YAKUBU BENEDICT MALE
469 ND2S201500876 BULUS MARCUS MALE
470 ND2S201500885 SUHUNUNU SUHUNUNU MALE
471 ND2S201500887 ABUBAKA AYUBA MALE
472 ND2S201500891 KUWAM KEFAS FEMALE
473 ND2S201500895 Deshi Victoria FEMALE
474 ND2S201500898 SOLOMON MERCY FEMALE
475 ND2S201500912 RABO BRIDGET FEMALE
476 ND2S201500920 ADAMU MARYAM FEMALE
477 ND2S201500928 LINDA KUMBA FEMALE
478 ND2S201500931 KOPSHAK NOKTUP FEMALE
479 ND2S201500932 EYABI JACKLYN FEMALE
480 ND2S201500936 YAKUBU KETURAH FEMALE
481 ND2S201500946 GABRIEL CHRISTIANA FEMALE
482 ND2S201500947 NUHU  CHRISTIANA FEMALE
483 ND2S201500962 SALISU SALAMATU FEMALE
484 ND2S201500965 RINDAP CHALYA FEMALE
485 ND2S201500966 NIETLONG BEATRICE FEMALE
486 ND2S201500967 DUNG PHILOMINA FEMALE
487 ND2S201500977 JATAU EMMANUEL MALE
488 ND2S201500981 SULE DORKAT FEMALE
489 ND2S201500986 DAUDA HAPPY FEMALE
490 ND2S201500995 AKUT DAVID MALE
491 ND2S201500997 SUNDAY AMANGO MALE
492 ND2S201501000 ACHUGWOARIRI KELECHI FEMALE
493 ND2S201501008 GYANG AUGUSTINA FEMALE
494 ND2S201501011 Philemon Christiana FEMALE
495 ND2S201501015 DAFOM PETER MALE
496 ND2S201501018 ABBAS LUCIUS MALE
497 ND2S201501032 ISHAYA ADAMU MALE
498 ND2S201501035 MISE SHEDRACK FEMALE
499 ND2S201501042 OTI MELODY FEMALE
500 ND2S201501048 MALONG TITUS MALE
501 ND2S201501057 SOKDIMMA  LENGKAT  FEMALE
502 ND2S201501058 ADEJOH FRIDAY MALE
503 ND2S201501064 SAMBO MARY FEMALE
504 ND2S201501095 YARIMA FAITH-LAMI FEMALE
505 ND2S201501097 SHUT GYANG MALE
506 ND2S201501101 Hamisu Lawal MALE
507 ND2S201501107 AHMED FATIMA FEMALE
508 ND2S201501117 GAMBO LOHJUL MALE
509 ND2S201501126 SOMTONG AMOS MALE
510 ND2S201501127 KEFAS NANFE FEMALE
511 ND2S201501136 PAM JAMES MALE
512 ND2S201501151 BOK LILIAN FEMALE
513 ND2S201501153 DAJEL MANJI MALE
514 ND2S201501176 Udia Samuel MALE
515 ND2S201501178 MUSA JACOB MALE
516 ND2S201501179 JOEL BENEDICT MALE
517 ND2S201501180 WUYEP TANWO FEMALE
518 ND2S201501226 ILIYA NANLOP FEMALE
519 ND2S201501234 YAKUBU CHRISTIANA FEMALE
520 ND2S201501253 MAKSHUWAR ISTIFANUS MALE
521 ND2S201501261 MOHAMMED BAWA MALE
522 ND2S201501286 KWAKNAT CHRISTIANA FEMALE
523 ND2S201501290 AMOS OKI FEMALE
524 ND2S201501292 OTOIDE PATIENCE FEMALE
525 ND2S201501297 MATHEW MONDAY MALE
526 ND2S201501306 OLABODE MURRHY MALE
527 ND2S201501319 IWUALA ADAOBI FEMALE
528 ND2S201501321 ALIYU USMAN MALE
529 ND2S201501323 KIRGIK BINTA FEMALE
530 ND2S201501325 AYUBA MANKET FEMALE
531 ND2S201501357 GAMBAR GRACE FEMALE
532 ND2S201501358 DAVOU EMMANUEL MALE
533 ND2S201501359 PWAJOK MARGARET FEMALE
534 ND2S201501662 JANGDAP DORITHY FEMALE
535 ND2S201501675 MUSA AMINA FEMALE
536 HND201501325 CHIKE JOYCE FEMALE
537 HND201500035 Ayuba Ruth FEMALE
538 HND201500051 Pwada Magdaline FEMALE
539 HND201500058 JOHN NANCY FEMALE
540 HND201500094 YUSUF DOREEN FEMALE
541 HND201500096 DAYEN BIYAYYA FEMALE
542 HND201500102 ADAH SAMUEL MALE
543 HND201500125 MAUDE LANDO FEMALE
544 HND201500129 DAVID SUNDAY MALE
545 HND201500255 KALU EMMANUEL MALE
546 HND201500365 UNAZI CHARLES MALE
547 HND201500389 Wash Patience FEMALE
548 HND201500430 KAMYAL KITSHIMWA FEMALE
549 HND201500434 EMMANUEL BITRUS MALE
550 HND201500439 Anuna Obinna MALE
551 HND201500445 Magit Dorcas FEMALE
552 HND201500461 IBEH CHUKWUNYERE MALE
553 HND201500477 HARUNA MARY FEMALE
554 HND201500492 ADAMU IBRAHIM MALE
555 HND201500510 VICTOR HARUNA MALE
556 HND201500531 MAFUYAI VICTOR MALE
557 HND201500591 ADETUTU KEMI FEMALE
558 HND201500621 AJAI JENNIFER FEMALE
559 HND201500625 MONDAY NVOU FEMALE
560 HND201500710 MADULKWE IFUNANYA FEMALE
561 HND201500743 JOHN PRECIOUS FEMALE
562 HND201500748 AKANNI DEBORAH FEMALE
563 HND201500773 Fom Helen FEMALE
564 HND201500787 Raphael Patience FEMALE
565 HND201500824 AKUN NABETH MALE
566 HND201500825 MALLUM EPHRAIM MALE
567 HND201500832 Davou Helen FEMALE
568 HND201500871 HARUNA ESTHER FEMALE
569 HND201500875 AGHOMON CHRISTIANA FEMALE
570 HND201500931 LAZARUS AMOS MALE
571 HND201500989 ASAMA ELIZABETH FEMALE
572 HND201500994 IBI HUSSAINI MALE
573 HND201501004 MOHAMMED ALI MALE
574 HND201501029 CHOJI IRENE FEMALE
575 HND201501071 OROKPO PROMISE MALE
576 HND201501110 DALYOP DORCAS FEMALE
577 HND201501120 PAM MARYANN FEMALE
578 HND201501128 EZEH ONYINYE FEMALE
HND I BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
579 HND201501135 SUNDAY POKYES MALE
580 HND201501150 EZEKIEL DORATHY FEMALE
581 HND201501215 SAMUEL FUNMILAYO FEMALE
582 HND201501216 PAM DAUDA MALE
583 HND201501250 GYANG FREDRICK MALE
584 HND201501310 UMEJIAKU JUSTINA FEMALE
585 HND201501326 Olaniyi Tunde MALE
586 HND201501491 YOHANNA TINA FEMALE
587 HND201501568 MANCHA PWAJOK MALE
588 HND201501577 GYANG ABIGAIL FEMALE
589 HND201501582 ABAH EMMANUEL MALE
590 HND201501651 OLADEPO ANTHONY MALE
591 HND2O1501245 PYENDANG NANDOM MALE
592 HND201501446 BASH RAHILA FEMALE
593 HND201501365 AMEH PATRICIA FEMALE
594 HND201501509 ANDU UCHU MALE
595 HND201501333 SHOK MARTHA FEMALE
596 HND201500012 DALYOP JOAN FEMALE
597 HND201500068 USMAN MUSTAPHA MALE
598 HND201500081 ANTHONY ENE FEMALE
599 HND201500083 AGWECHE IYE FEMALE
600 HND201500085 PETER INNOCENT MALE
601 HND201500087 MOSES Magdaline FEMALE
602 HND201500104 NDUMELE ANGELA FEMALE
603 HND201500110 IBRAHIM JUMMAI FEMALE
604 HND201500129 DAVID SUNDAY MALE
605 HND201500169 PAM NEHEMIAH MALE
606 HND201500184 NGYANG SAMUEL MALE
607 HND201500233 SILAS HARDY MALE
608 HND201500265 EJECHI OKIEMUTE MALE
609 HND201500270 ERIBA GRACE FEMALE
610 HND201500285 PAM JULIANA FEMALE
611 HND201500326 DAKAT BENJAMIN MALE
612 HND201500332 LONGDAT EPHRAIM MALE
613 HND201500334 YAKUBU PORTIA FEMALE
614 HND201500355 NYANGO KANGYANG FEMALE
615 HND201500369 DESHI GRACE FEMALE
616 HND201500431 AUDU ANGELINA FEMALE
617 HND201500374 SUKOP ANNA FEMALE
618 ND2S201500010 Nweke Peter MALE
619 ND2S201500011 DANIEL PLANGNAN FEMALE
620 ND2S201500020 TONY ASABE FEMALE
621 ND2S201500025 DAVOU MILLICENT FEMALE
622 ND2S201500027 GYERSHIK EMMANUEL MALE
ND II (SPECIAL) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
623 ND2S201500032 TANIMU JAMES MALE
624 ND2S201500042 AYAH ELISHA MALE
625 ND2S201500173 AGAH THOMPSON MALE
626 ND2S201500184 DUNG JOSHUA MALE
627 ND2S201500186 JOEL ALISON MALE
628 ND2S201500192 DACHAL MUPLANG FEMALE
629 ND2S201500198 MWANTIYI NAOMI FEMALE
630 ND2S201500199 ABUTUK MOSES MALE
631 ND2S201500201 RIZGA DANJUMA MALE
632 ND2S201500212 AMAECHI CHINENYE FEMALE
633 ND2S201500213 SAMSON BLESSING FEMALE
634 ND2S201500214 AJAYI ABIGAIL FEMALE
635 ND2S201500225 NWEKE MMADUABUCHI MALE
636 ND2S201500228 dung hannatu FEMALE
637 ND2S201500389 KIWUR REBECCA FEMALE
638 ND2S201500396 SIMJI ZACHARIA MALE
639 ND2S201500399 PWAJOK LINDA FEMALE
640 ND2S201500412 oyeshola david MALE
641 ND2S201500428 OGENYI  PATIENCE  FEMALE
642 ND2S201500432 WILLIAMS FREEDOM FEMALE
643 ND2S201500437 BULUS NANKPAN FEMALE
644 ND2S201500526 Samuel Chukwu MALE
645 ND2S201500527 ANJASH GLADYS FEMALE
646 ND2S201500533 KAZE MARK MALE
647 ND2S201500539 JATAU SANDRA FEMALE
648 ND2S201500540 Lakji Hosea MALE
649 ND2S201500546 OGOEGBUNAM CHIDINMA FEMALE
650 ND2S201500549 DANLADI MERCY FEMALE
651 ND2S201500670 NGUPAR KYENVOEL MALE
652 ND2S201500687 AKANIRU GIFT FEMALE
653 ND2S201500690 ADJEDJEVWE GLORY FEMALE
654 ND2S201500691 SUNDAY LOIS FEMALE
655 ND2S201500694 CHAWAI JACOB MALE
656 ND2S201500704 GONJING GODIYA MALE
657 ND2S201500705 SUNDAY FAITH FEMALE
658 ND2S201500708 NANSHEP NAMICIT FEMALE
659 ND2S201500713 DANAAN VICTORIA FEMALE
660 ND2S201500724 USMAN MUSA MALE
661 ND2S201500729 SATI MARK MALE
662 ND2S201500739 AYUBA ROSELINE FEMALE
663 ND2S201500743 JAMES MWANRET MALE
664 ND2S201500746 ADIGBE ROSE FEMALE
665 ND2S201500748 MOHAMMAD ABDULLAHI MALE
666 ND2S201500751 ISHAYA GODFREY MALE
667 ND2S201500754 GYANG DAUDA MALE
668 ND2S201500757 DABLAK RETYIT FEMALE
669 ND2S201500759 DACHOMO PIUS MALE
670 ND2S201500761 IKPA EDOH MALE
671 ND2S201500776 IBRAHIM JOY FEMALE
672 ND2S201500785 TALDANG NANDAK MALE
673 ND2S201500788 RAHWOL ALFRED MALE
674 ND2S201500790 FREPTOK KHIRNAN FEMALE
675 ND2S201500791 LONGJI DORKAT FEMALE
676 ND2S201500792 ZANG GEOFFREY MALE
677 ND2S201500793 YAKUBU SANDA FEMALE
678 ND2S201500794 DAYON GUWARZEOM MALE
679 ND2S201500811 MANDIENG PETER  MALE
680 ND2S201500816 NYAM JUNE FEMALE
681 ND2S201500819 TIMOTHY SUNDAY MALE
682 ND2S201500821 JACOB DA'ANG NAPLANG M FEMALE
683 ND2S201500828 JAMES YAKUBU MALE
684 ND2S201500837 PONBIN NANYAK MALE
685 ND2S201500860 DASIHIT ZENRET FEMALE
686 ND2S201500863 GWOM REGAN MALE
687 ND2S201500874 KWAPTEL SWOJAP MALE
688 ND2S201500877 AKANS SMART MALE
689 ND2S201500882 MANGAI VINCENT MALE
690 ND2S201500884 GOWEP JUMMAI FEMALE
691 ND2S201500893 ANLONG LUCY FEMALE
692 ND2S201500896 MANGAI CELINE FEMALE
693 ND2S201500900 GOYOL MARY FEMALE
694 ND2S201500904 Francis Shikret FEMALE
695 ND2S201500923 MAXWELL TANMAK MALE
696 ND2S201500933 PETER UDOSEN MALE
697 ND2S201500941 UWARIHUN MAUREEN FEMALE
698 ND2S201500943 PAM DACHUNG MALE
699 ND2S201500944 ALFA JOSHUA MALE
700 ND2S201500956 MOSES NANCHIN FEMALE
701 ND2S201500968 DAMULUM KYENPIA FEMALE
702 ND2S201500978 STEPHEN BLESSING  FEMALE
703 ND2S201500984 ISA'AC FAVOUR FEMALE
704 ND2S201500991 ATAHIRU MUHAMMAD MALE
705 ND2S201500992 ANFOR DEBORAH FEMALE
706 ND2S201501004 GABRIEL LINDA FEMALE
707 ND2S201501007 DAVID  PATIENCE  FEMALE
708 ND2S201501009 AYUBA PETER MALE
709 ND2S201501028 CHUNG DACHUNG MALE
710 ND2S201501029 AHMADU JERRY MALE
711 ND2S201501031 MATTHEW MICHAEL MALE
712 ND2S201501037 DANIANG MAGUN MALE
713 ND2S201501044 ADAMU MUSA MALE
714 ND2S201501051 JIBSON KAURA MALE
715 ND2S201501052 ADAM SADIQ MALE
716 ND2S201501053 OPIAH CHRISTIANA FEMALE
717 ND2S201501085 AKINLEYE FALI FEMALE
718 ND2S201501086 YAMTU MUPLANG FEMALE
719 ND2S201501104 YAKUBU MERCY FEMALE
720 ND2S201501106 ADEWALE RONKE FEMALE
721 ND2S201501112 MARKUS  DORCAS  FEMALE
722 ND2S201501114 GODWIN  FELICIA FEMALE
723 ND2S201501120 OBRI  BLESSING FEMALE
724 ND2S201501144 DALYOP JONATHAN  MALE
725 ND2S201501150 AUDU EMMANUEL MALE
726 ND2S201501154 HARRISON ALPHA MALE
727 ND2S201501157 MAHONEY NENNBAM FEMALE
728 ND2S201501160 YAKUBU PHOEBE FEMALE
729 ND2S201501171 YOHANNA HAPPINESS FEMALE
730 ND2S201501221 CHUNG VOU FEMALE
731 ND2S201501228 OSONYE KELVIN MALE
732 ND2S201501232 JOHN JOSEPH MALE
733 ND2S201501235 GOKUM BULUS MALE
734 ND2S201501240 OSSAI CHIBUZOR MALE
735 ND2S201501245 BOT JULIANA FEMALE
736 ND2S201501248 KONDORO ESTHER FEMALE
737 ND2S201501250 JAMANG EMMANUEL MALE
738 ND2S201501251 DANBOYI BULUS MALE
739 ND2S201501252 DAVOU BLESSING MALE
740 ND2S201501257 DABONG PANLONG MALE
741 ND2S201501258 LOKMIN AYUBA MALE
742 ND2S201501259 ZAKKA KOKKEMWA FEMALE
743 ND2S201501270 MIGAP CELESTINA FEMALE
744 ND2S201501273 DALAHOL GABRIEL MALE
745 ND2S201501280 CLETUS BLESSING FEMALE
746 ND2S201501287 JOK MOSES MALE
747 ND2S201501293 ADAM MUHAMMED MALE
748 ND2S201501295 LAMKO LOHFE FEMALE
749 ND2S201501296 JOSEPH KANGYANG FEMALE
750 ND2S201501308 HABU SIM FEMALE
751 ND2S201501314 IBRAHIM HAFSAT FEMALE
752 ND2S201501318 NJUNG CHANMWA FEMALE
753 ND2S201501320 JACOB KISITMWA FEMALE
754 ND2S201501326 CHOJI MILDRED FEMALE
755 ND2S201501329 YAKUBU MAFENG FEMALE
756 ND2S201501337 ISHAYA LUKA MALE
757 ND2S201501338 JOSEPH JOSEPHINE FEMALE
758 ND2S201501355 SOLOMON MONICA FEMALE
759 ND2S201501674 MARKUS FLORENCE FEMALE
760 ND2S201501156 MALLO EXODUS MALE
761 ND2S201500706 NANBUT NA0MIRE FEMALE
762 ND2S201500037 NYAM PHOEBE FEMALE
763 ND2S2015 EBEKWE EMMANUEL MALE
764 ND2S201501177 GYANG EUGENE MALE
765 HNDOTM201500003 MASHEM YOSSY FEMALE
766 HNDOTM201500004 Ayika Tabitha FEMALE
767 HNDOTM201500005 MAKUT JANET FEMALE
768 HNDOTM201500006 KUMBET SARAH FEMALE
769 HNDOTM201500007 SWOMEN JENNIFER FEMALE
770 HNDOTM201500010 BWAGHATLE ELKANA MALE
771 HNDOTM201500011 LONGSE SHITNAN FEMALE
772 HNDOTM201500012 MANGAL SARAYA FEMALE
773 HNDOTM201500015 GOBAK DIRMWA FEMALE
774 HNDOTM201500016 LOHOR SEKYEN FEMALE
775 HNDOTM201500017 DEME BISHRET FEMALE
776 HNDOTM201500019 DADI NANYA FEMALE
777 HNDOTM201500020 SHEHU PATIENCE FEMALE
778 HNDOTM201500021 MANCHA CHRISTIANA FEMALE
779 HNDOTM201500022 IBRAHIM HABILA MALE
780 HNDOTM201500023 ABDULMALIK MUHAMMAD MALE
781 HNDOTM201500024 GYENDENG FLORENCE FEMALE
782 HNDOTM201500025 MWANVWANG  TIMOTHY  MALE
783 HNDOTM201500026 YOHANNA YOUMMIH FEMALE
784 HNDOTM201500027 DACHA PATIENCE FEMALE
785 HNDOTM201500028 DUNG MICHEAL MALE
786 HNDOTM201500029 NUHU  DORKAT  FEMALE
787 HNDOTM201500030 GYANG KEVIN MALE
788 HNDOTM201500031 AWARE STEPHEN MALE
789 HNDOTM201500033 TSOK CHARITY FEMALE
790 HNDOTM201500034 KWASHI MWANRET FEMALE
791 HNDOTM201500036 JOYCE PROMISE FEMALE
792 HNDOTM201500037 JOEL LASTING FEMALE
793 HNDOTM201500038 BOK SILAS MALE
794 HNDOTM201500039 IBEH PECULIAR FEMALE
795 HNDOTM201500040 DAVOU HELEN FEMALE
796 HNDOTM201500041 OLADELE DORCAS FEMALE
797 HNDOTM201500042 UDOLISA CHIGOZIE MALE
798 HNDOTM201500043 ARDEL GEOFFREY  MALE
799 HNDOTM201500044 CHOLLOM TINA FEMALE
800 HNDOTM201500045 DAVOU DEBORAH FEMALE
801 HNDOTM201500046 ISA RAHINA FEMALE
HND I OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
802 HNDOTM201500047 OJAIDE DEBORAH FEMALE
803 HNDOTM201500048 GATOL HAJARATU FEMALE
804 HNDOTM201500049 GYANG BLESSING FEMALE
805 HNDOTM201500050 TENGWONG EZRA MALE
806 HNDOTM201500052 AZAFS DIRET FEMALE
807 HNDOTM201500053 SIMON COMFORT FEMALE
808 HNDOTM201500054 ILIYA UNGAH FEMALE
809 HNDOTM201500055 MWANKON ROSE  FEMALE
810 HNDOTM201500056 DAVID FAVOUR FEMALE
811 HNDOTM201500058 AFAN NAIOMI FEMALE
812 HNDOTM201500059 ISAAC EMMANUEL MALE
813 HNDOTM201500060 Ajiji Tabitha FEMALE
814 HNDOTM201500061 DANJUMA HANNATU FEMALE
815 HNDOTM201500063 TONGPAN  JUSTINA  FEMALE
816 HNDOTM201500065 PAUL LOENGDAGA'AT FEMALE
817 HNDOTM201500067 ITSE AGWOM MALE
818 HNDOTM201500071 GURUMDIMMA ZUMUNCHI FEMALE
819 HNDOTM201500074 MABUR UMUTUR FEMALE
820 HNDOTM201500075 JAMES WENG FEMALE
821 HNDOTM201500076 DUNG MARY FEMALE
822 HNDOTM201500077 DAVID MARY FEMALE
823 HNDOTM201500078 AWULU MERCY FEMALE
824 ND2S201500043 ALIYU ZAINAB FEMALE
825 ND2S201500163 SUNDAY VICTORIA FEMALE
826 ND2S201500219 CHINDO JANET FEMALE
827 ND2S201500439 JOHNSON BASSEY MALE
828 ND2S201500899 GYANG TITUS MALE
829 ND2S201500901 GAMBO ELINA FEMALE
830 ND2S201501017 JOSEPH JANET FEMALE
831 ND2S201501139 MACINTOSH TARILA FEMALE
832 ND2S201501141 JAMES CHRISTY FEMALE
833 ND2S201501322 IZANG ELIZABETH FEMALE
834 ND2S201501343 NAMANG CHRISTIANA FEMALE
835 HND-OTM201500051 IBRAHIM  MBAH FEMALE
836 CS3201500002 MASHINGIL LARABA FEMALE
837 CS42S201500203 AYUBA MARTHA FEMALE
838 HND201500379 BABA AHMED MALE
839 HND201500399 JAMES ZWALNAN MALE
840 HND201500411 EDEKI DAVID MALE
841 HND201500683 MAIDAN FINNAS MALE
842 HND201500891 OGBUZUO CHARLES MALE
843 HND201500942 ASAKOMHE ROSEMARY FEMALE
ND II (SPECIAL) OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
CERTIFICATE IN CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY (CSIII & IV)
HND I MARKETING
844 HND201500970 MATHEW VIRGINA FEMALE
845 HND201501549 CHALL WASH MALE
846 HND201501550 MOHAMMED ADAMU MALE
847 HND201501551 IBRAHIM HARUNA MALE
848 HND201501552 EKWORONU ALOYSIUS MALE
849 HND201500528 MAREN FIDELIA FEMALE
850 HND201500546 DAWAM JOHN MALE
851 HND201500655 REUBEN BLESSING FEMALE
852 HND201500701 ADEJOH BENJAMIN MALE
853 HND201500747 BWAGHATLE NANBOT FEMALE
854 HND201500790 SAMUEL ESTHER FEMALE
855 HND201500872 OKAFOR RAYMOND MALE
856 HND201500884 AKWARANDU CHINEDU MALE
857 HND201500886 ABDULWAHAB SALIFAT FEMALE
858 HND201500906 UNIGA THERESA FEMALE
859 HND201500949 MAMODU ESTHER FEMALE
860 HND201500952 ODIKE SARAH FEMALE
861 HND201500955 YAKUBU KADUNA MALE
862 HND201500993 NIMKIN BLESSING FEMALE
863 HND201501074 Bala Nanjul MALE
864 HND201501136 Hadari Nuhu MALE
865 HND201501456 DUNG JAMES MALE
866 HND201501601 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI MALE
867 HND201501147 THANKGOD MALE
868 HND201500069 MUHAMMED FATIMA FEMALE
869 HND201500086 LUKA DAHIK MARIA FEMALE
870 HND201500109 ODILI KINGSLEY MALE
871 HND201500117 ADEDIGBA KABIRU MALE
872 HND201500169 Pam Nehemiah MALE
873 HND201500198 ELISHA LAPKANG MALE
874 HND201500265 EJECHI OKIEMUTE MALE
875 HND201500438 agbo emmanuel MALE
876 HND201500478 OKWO ANTHONY MALE
877 HND201500532 ADAMS NANCHIN FEMALE
878 HND201500613 CHIROMA LYNDA FEMALE
879 HND201500648 TENGWONG KANGYANG FEMALE
880 HND201500658 Adewole Esther FEMALE
881 HND201500671 UKALI JULIANA FEMALE
882 HND201500698 KIMTO PATRICIA FEMALE
883 HND201500734 DABOER KENNETH FEMALE
884 HND201500793 BENJAMIN SELYA FEMALE
885 HND201500864 HASSAN  JAMILU MALE
886 HND201500921 MUAZU NUHU MALE
887 HND201501029 CHOJI IRENE FEMALE
888 HND201501070 LONGZEM HENRY MALE
889 HND201501100 ADAMU DEBORAH FEMALE
890 HND201501139 ADAMS SANDRA FEMALE
891 HND201501174 HARUNA JULIANA FEMALE
892 HND201501211 DACHUNG GYANG MALE
893 HND201501250 GYANG FREDRICK MALE
894 HND201501308 JAMES CAROLYN FEMALE
895 HND201501335 SHUAIBU MAKSAT FEMALE
896 HND201501340 NAPOLEON GABRIEL MALE
897 HND201501553 DAZUK SABASTINE MALE
898 HND201501424 Amangor Erastus MALE
899 HND201500948 HABIB  YUSUF NUHU M
900 HND201501109 AKANGBE MOSES M
901 HND201501185 DANJUMA OBADIAH RENGMUT M
902 HND201501267 WASH DAFANG ADAMU M
903 HND201501575 AKPAN  JOSEPH MICHAEL M
904 HND201500388 DALYOP  SUNDAY GAJI M
905 HND201501115 GODIT  NENMAN JAMES M
906 HND201501117 RONDONG  DUNG SALE M
907 HND201501313 THOMAS  ABRAHAM NDONG M
908 HND201500247 YAKUBU  REUBEN DAVOU M
909 HND201500464 ORJI  UCHECHUKWU M
910 HND201500467 BELLO  HUMMAHANI YASMIN F
911 HND201500668 DASHE  BAPIMAP MOSES M
912 HND201500783 IBRAHIM  SHEDRACH M
913 HND201501093 BITRUS  MOSES GYANG M
914 HND201501103 ALAKU  JOHN OVYE M
915 HND201501144 YAKUBU  REUBEN GYEM M
916 HND201500916 OLAPEJU  SUNDAY THERESA F
917 HND201500306 CHOJI  SIMON A’ARON M
918 HND201500522 AJAH  MESHACK ISHAYA M
919 HND201500525 PILA  PANSHAK KWAR M
920 HND201500615 KOKSOH  ELIJAH AYUBA M
921 HND201500731 MAFULUL  GEOFFREY EMMANUEL M
922 HND201500917 MABAS  NATHANIEL YAKUBU M
923 HND201501153 YAKUBU  PAUL M
924
HND201501306 MBAI AUGUSTINE
KWALGURUM
M
925 HND201501520 TSOK DUSU PAM M
926 HND201501652 DAYO  LUKA ZUANSUN M
927 HND201501655 ILIYA WALSHAK M
HND I MECHANICAL ENG. POWER AND PLANT ENGINEERING TECH. OPTION
HND I MECHANICAL ENG. MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING TECH. OPTION
HND I MECHANICAL ENG. MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING TECH. OPTION (CONDITIONAL)
HND I MECH. ENG. POWER AND PLANT ENGINEERING TECH. OPTION (CONDITIONAL)
HND I PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
928 HND201500004 EDACHE SUNDAY MALE
929 HND201500005 BULUS AJIK MALE
930 HND201500007 ROY REBECCA FEMALE
931 HND201500008 PETER MUNPET FEMALE
932 HND201500013 MASHAT PATRICIA FEMALE
933 HND201500014 KWARA HABILA MALE
934 HND201500017 KUDU ISAAC MALE
935 HND201500031 POFI KYERMUN FEMALE
936 HND201500039 EBOLUNWATA FIDELIA FEMALE
937 HND201500043 Nayaya Kamal MALE
938 HND201500052 PIUS THERESA FEMALE
939 HND201500059 MANG CHRISTIANA FEMALE
940 HND201500061 Sangodiji Margret FEMALE
941 HND201500066 MARKUS ZAKKA MALE
942 HND201500067 Ivennya Gotto MALE
943 HND201500071 MAPIS DANJUMA MALE
944 HND201500075 IDACHABA LOHCIT FEMALE
945 HND201500079 GODFREY NDAM MALE
946 HND201500082 YAHAYA SUNDAY MALE
947 HND201500084 MICAH RENGKAT MALE
948 HND201500089 DANOK LAWRENCE MALE
949 HND201500090 OKPONUNG LAURA FEMALE
950 HND201500100 AKOKOH JUMMAI FEMALE
951 HND201500101 Adamu Shafiu MALE
952 HND201500105 OCHE FRANCIS MALE
953 HND201500106 AMOS NANRET FEMALE
954 HND201500107 OBEKPA MARY FEMALE
955 HND201500108 ANZUMAI AMADI MALE
956 HND201500111 DANIEL SAMSON MALE
957 HND201500113 DUNG STEVEN MALE
958 HND201500116 Ibinola Samuel MALE
959 HND201500119 AJIK ITSE MALE
960 HND201500124 EGBUNU INNOCENT MALE
961 HND201500132 AUDU DAN'AZUMI FEMALE
962 HND201500134 Goyil Nendelwa FEMALE
963 HND201500135 SHUAIBU ABDULRAHAMAN MALE
964 HND201500146 TARI SUNDAY MALE
965 HND201500147 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM MALE
966 HND201500149 SAMUEL ASABE FEMALE
967 HND201500150 PATRICK KANGYANG FEMALE
968 HND201500152 AKPAN JULIUS MALE
969 HND201500153 JOEL ANDREW MALE
970 HND201500453 MANCHA REGINA FEMALE
971 HND201500162 DUSHU DOMDAK MALE
972 HND201500164 Ocheme Simon MALE
973 HND201500168 NYAM LILIAN FEMALE
974 HND201500179 DANTANI FRANCIS MALE
975 HND201500185 ABAA ISAAC MALE
976 HND201500191 YAKUBU EZEKIEL MALE
977 HND201500196 Christopher Ejike MALE
978 HND201500202 Yohanna Simi MALE
979 HND201500203 KEMU VERONICA FEMALE
980 HND201500204 Dawong Tapchin FEMALE
981 HND201500206 MATHEW FWANGMUN MALE
982 HND201500207 IKE ELIZABETH FEMALE
983 HND201500209 Ahinche Grace FEMALE
984 HND201500211 MAHUEL DEBORAH FEMALE
985 HND201500212 CHOLLOM JULIET FEMALE
986 HND201500213 OKAFOR PRISCILLA FEMALE
987 HND201500214 Pam Caroline FEMALE
988 HND201500215 YUSUF UMBULE FEMALE
989 HND201500218 FRANCIS NENTAWE FEMALE
990 HND201500219 JOHN ASABE FEMALE
991 HND201500220 Gombwer Rahila FEMALE
992 HND201500221 NICHOLAS MWUESE FEMALE
993 HND201500222 GODWIN SUNDAY MALE
994 HND201500224 ATOKOLO ABEL MALE
995 HND201500226 PAM KACHOLLOM FEMALE
996 HND201500227 FRANCIS DORCAS FEMALE
997 HND201500231 AKPA SAMUEL MALE
998 HND201500236 ANAMALI ALERO FEMALE
999 HND201500241 AGADA LADI FEMALE
1000 HND201500244 Yunana Bamshak MALE
1001 HND201500262 MUSA FLORENCE FEMALE
1002 HND201500264 NWOKENTA OLUCHI FEMALE
1003 HND201500268 FIDELIS MAUREEN FEMALE
1004 HND201500274 OKECHUKWU THERESA FEMALE
1005 HND201500276 NWADI SUNDAY MALE
1006 HND201500279 MOSES TIMOTHY MALE
1007 HND201500282 Ayantola Elizabeth FEMALE
1008 HND201500287 YAKUBU MOHAMMED MALE
1009 HND201500291 AGABA ERU MALE
1010 HND201500309 DICK PAUL MALE
1011 HND201500310 DABOT LAWRENCIA FEMALE
1012 HND201500311 JOB RUTH FEMALE
1013 HND201500312 BALE LACHANG MALE
1014 HND201500313 NINFAK BLESSING FEMALE
1015 HND201500315 JOHN JOSEPHINE MALE
1016 HND201500318 fom ayuba MALE
1017 HND201500307 DAGIT HELEN FEMALE
1018 HND201500319 EMMANUEL BLESSING FEMALE
1019 HND201500322 GODWIN PAUL MALE
1020 HND201500324 DATIRI MOSES MALE
1021 HND201500336 ISAAC LONGRET FEMALE
1022 HND201500337 Sunday Monday MALE
1023 HND201500343 ODEY COLLINS MALE
1024 HND201500346 DONGJAP KINGSLEY MALE
1025 HND201500349 DIKLOM ANACLETUS MALE
1026 HND201500357 GYANG CHRISTOPHER FEMALE
1027 HND201500362 UZOKA CHIAMAKA FEMALE
1028 HND201500363 AYAKA-OHIAERI OLUCHI FEMALE
1029 HND201500368 HYOK CHEN FEMALE
1030 HND201500378 ENEMMOU QUEENDALINE FEMALE
1031 HND201500382 MANCHA SOLOMON MALE
1032 HND201500383 GYANG ABIGAIL FEMALE
1033 HND201500384 SHAIBU SHEHU MALE
1034 HND201500401 JANTUDU GLADYS FEMALE
1035 HND201500404 MUSA SARAH FEMALE
1036 HND201500407 YAKUBU TAHIR MALE
1037 HND201500416 GOTAU NENDELMWA FEMALE
1038 HND201500419 NWACHUKWU CHIOMA FEMALE
1039 HND201500432 MOHAMMED ISHAQ MALE
1040 HND201500440 SYLVANUS VILLONG MALE
1041 HND201500442 NYELONG EMILIANA FEMALE
1042 HND201500460 UCHEAGWU CHINWENDU MALE
1043 HND201500465 TEKKI CHRISTY FEMALE
1044 HND201500470 GOBWAN NUNGJI MALE
1045 HND201500476 YOHANNA NANCHANG MALE
1046 HND201500479 MATTHEW OGUCHE MALE
1047 HND201500485 IBRAHIM LAWAL MALE
1048 HND201500486 ORJIR COMFORT FEMALE
1049 HND201500498 ZANG DUNG MALE
1050 HND201500499 ALI JOHN MALE
1051 HND201500500 KONGBAM PATIENCE FEMALE
1052 HND201500502 JACOB NANDI FEMALE
1053 HND201500504 TUAMLONG MERCY MALE
1054 HND201500506 OKOH  CATHERINE FEMALE
1055 HND201500508 AJIDE NUELA FEMALE
1056 HND201500509 AGBAZUO BLESSING FEMALE
1057 HND201500513 BITRUS DAVID MALE
1058 HND201500514 LUKA IYES MALE
1059 HND201500515 AJANG EZEKIEL MALE
1060 HND201500526 DAVOU DINATU FEMALE
1061 HND201500535 FAZING  CHRISTOPHER MALE
1062 HND201500538 DADO ASENATH FEMALE
1063 HND201500540 wilson blessing FEMALE
1064 HND201500543 DANIEL GURUMYEN MALE
1065 HND201500549 JOSEPH LUCKY MALE
1066 HND201500551 EZEKIEL TEMITAYO MALE
1067 HND201500557 HARUNA NA'ANPAN FEMALE
1068 HND201500561 BASSEY HYCENT MALE
1069 HND201500564 DAVERENG MAGUN MALE
1070 HND201500572 DARASON PAMELA FEMALE
1071 HND201500576 DAVOU MOSES MALE
1072 HND201500578 SAMUEL NANLE MALE
1073 HND201500581 BAAKWAP ALPHONSUS  MALE
1074 HND201500586 DINGGAK NUHU MALE
1075 HND201500587 ONAH CAROLINE FEMALE
1076 HND201500590 EMMANUEL BLESSING FEMALE
1077 HND201500596 DALYOP JOSEPHINE FEMALE
1078 HND201500597 SAMUEL DANIEL MALE
1079 HND201500605 MORGAN ARMSTRONG MALE
1080 HND201500607 SANDA EMMANUEL MALE
1081 HND201500608 SHUGABA GEOFREY MALE
1082 HND201500611 KITNANKA JOKOTOLA FEMALE
1083 HND201500612 MUSA RUTH FEMALE
1084 HND201500614 TANKO JULIANA FEMALE
1085 HND201500616 DALYOP TIMOTHY MALE
1086 HND201500630 YUNTOE PRISCILLA FEMALE
1087 HND201500631 DANUANG JOHNPAUL MALE
1088 HND201500635 Ekediegbwu Blessing FEMALE
1089 HND201500636 DESHI LENGKAT FEMALE
1090 HND201500643 IZUNDU WILLIAMS MALE
1091 HND201500645 ABDULLAHI GYANG MALE
1092 HND201500650 Maisamari Biola MALE
1093 HND201500652 NUHU DABOT MALE
1094 HND201500654 Adewole Samuel MALE
1095 HND201500660 CHAI ANTHONY MALE
1096 HND201500663 Mgbukwu Herietta FEMALE
1097 HND201500664 SAMUEL BRIDGET FEMALE
1098 HND201500665 AGBADI DAVID MALE
1099 HND201500670 EZE LINDA FEMALE
1100 HND201500679 Idris Mairo FEMALE
1101 HND201500686 PHILIP PATIENCE FEMALE
1102 HND201500687 DYANGWAR PATRICIA FEMALE
1103 HND201500691 NDAM LOHSEL MALE
1104 HND201500692 ANDREW SHEDI MALE
1105 HND201500693 VONGSING DAVID MALE
1106 HND201500694 MUKAN MERCY FEMALE
1107 HND201500696 Pam Desmond MALE
1108 HND201500697 ELANG GRACE FEMALE
1109 HND201500703 IJEOMA UGOCHUKWU FEMALE
1110 HND201500707 JOHN TAJAM FEMALE
1111 HND201500708 Awul Atilek MALE
1112 HND201500719 ADEROGBA ADEWUMI MALE
1113 HND201500727 GARBA CHRISTIANA FEMALE
1114 HND201500738 IDOKO IDOKO MALE
1115 HND201500739 NNUBIA IKECHUKWU MALE
1116 HND201500741 IROH SOLOMON MALE
1117 HND201500744 OKONKWO HAPPINESS FEMALE
1118 HND201500745 FADA JULIANA FEMALE
1119 HND201500749 ADAMU ALHERI FEMALE
1120 HND201500750 OKO OKO MALE
1121 HND201500753 pam lydia FEMALE
1122 HND201500754 ANUM VERONICA FEMALE
1123 HND201500755 ABDULLAHI SIRAJO MALE
1124 HND201500757 NAMO GRACE FEMALE
1125 HND201500764 BAWA MARKUS MALE
1126 HND201500766 DANBANA DEBORAH FEMALE
1127 HND201500779 OCHOGWU ELIZABETH FEMALE
1128 HND201500780 DANDAM MARY FEMALE
1129 HND201500785 GYE MONDAY MALE
1130 HND201500795 DONGS GYANG MALE
1131 HND201500803 OLALEVE  NATHANIEL MALE
1132 HND201500806 CLEMENT HASHIMU MALE
1133 HND201500810 Mancha Rhoda FEMALE
1134 HND201500813 GARBA BALARABE MALE
1135 HND201500815 lang keziah FEMALE
1136 HND201500817 DANIEL BATORAM FEMALE
1137 HND201500822 GABRIEL LILIAN FEMALE
1138 HND201500831 IBRAHIM ESTHER FEMALE
1139 HND201500842 AMEH PHILOMINA FEMALE
1140 HND201500847 GATONG  ROSE FEMALE
1141 HND201500848 SALIHU MUHAMMED MALE
1142 HND201500850 GYANG MUSA MALE
1143 HND201500855 TANKO REJOICE FEMALE
1144 HND201500859 ADUSUK BLESSING FEMALE
1145 HND201500860 DANIEL LENGKAT FEMALE
1146 HND201500887 AJIJI  DEBORAH  FEMALE
1147 HND201500888 OKIKIRI BLESSING FEMALE
1148 HND201500892 DATAT BLESSING FEMALE
1149 HND201500894 GIDEON NANTAP FEMALE
1150 HND201500898 DASHAN LAMI FEMALE
1151 HND201500904 OFORKA KINGSLEY MALE
1152 HND201500907 AKASAN JACOB MALE
1153 HND201500912 ABDREW SHETNAN FEMALE
1154 HND201500923 ILANI JOY FEMALE
1155 HND201500926 GONKAL BITRUS MALE
1156 HND201500927 BISSALLA JOHN MALE
1157 HND201500930 JENNIFER  AUTA  FEMALE
1158 HND201500936 Kama Pakrot MALE
1159 HND201500937 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN MALE
1160 HND201500940 DOGO KILINGMUN FEMALE
1161 HND201500941 Emmanuel Lorrenta FEMALE
1162 HND201500943 YAKMANG GODWIN MALE
1163 HND201500953 YOHANNA AMOS MALE
1164 HND201500956 OGUERI CHINWE FEMALE
1165 HND201500960 NNAM VICTOR MALE
1166 HND201500964 ONUIGBO PURITY FEMALE
1167 HND201500965 CHIKA CHARITY FEMALE
1168 HND201500973 DEME EMMANUEL MALE
1169 HND201500974 VINCENT ESTHER FEMALE
1170 HND201500977 BAWA GRACE FEMALE
1171 HND201500996 ABRAHAM DANIEL MALE
1172 HND201500998 DANBWARANG DACHUNG MALE
1173 HND201501002 PETER JOSEPH MALE
1174 HND201501013 ABDULLAHI TANIMU MALE
1175 HND201501014 OKOYE CHINENYE FEMALE
1176 HND201501019 MUTPUS JOSEPH MALE
1177 HND201501021 LONGPUAN SOLOMON MALE
1178 HND201501023 JOHN DAVOU MALE
1179 HND201501032 MUSA  GYANG MALE
1180 HND201501033 GOTAU PATIENCE FEMALE
1181 HND201501039 PWASONG ERIC MALE
1182 HND201501048 MEDUGU LARABA FEMALE
1183 HND201501049 NDELONG JANET FEMALE
1184 HND201501050 BADUNG MARY FEMALE
1185 HND201501051 MANGUT GRACE FEMALE
1186 HND201501053 DUNGKWA ALICE FEMALE
1187 HND201501055 DASHE JENNIFER FEMALE
1188 HND201501056 DALYOP EVELYN FEMALE
1189 HND201501057 GYANG GYANG MALE
1190 HND201501065 PINDEM  SHAMSAT  FEMALE
1191 HND201501066 EMMANUEL JULIET FEMALE
1192 HND201501073 SAMUEL MARY FEMALE
1193 HND201501078 SAMUEL EMMANUEL FEMALE
1194 HND201501079 Gado Dauda MALE
1195 HND201501097 Koomvel Christiana FEMALE
1196 HND201501102 Musa Yakubu MALE
1197 HND201501123 Gochin Brenda FEMALE
1198 HND201501125 PWAJOK CHUNGDUNG FEMALE
1199 HND201501129 MOSES PAM MALE
1200 HND201501137 OKWOLI LYDIA FEMALE
1201 HND201501140 MASOYI DANIEL MALE
1202 HND201501149 NNADI CHIBUZOR FEMALE
1203 HND201501154 MUSA PAUL MALE
1204 HND201501156 SOLOMON GODIYA FEMALE
1205 HND201501157 POMAK JATAU MALE
1206 HND201501163 SHANKUK EPALANG FEMALE
1207 HND201501164 SUNDAY DAVID MALE
1208 HND201501178 MAJU NIFUK FEMALE
1209 HND201501186 OKPENYIKE SUNYA MALE
1210 HND201501213 TITUS ROTDELMWA FEMALE
1211 HND201501214 KWEDE TABITHA FEMALE
1212 HND201501222 Choji Dabot MALE
1213 HND201501226 DUNG PETER MALE
1214 HND201501230 JOSEPH DANIEL MALE
1215 HND201501238 DOWGO  NGUHER  FEMALE
1216 HND201501239 PAM SHADRACH MALE
1217 HND201501242 john nanyam FEMALE
1218 HND201501246 DUTSE SAMUEL MALE
1219 HND201501247 ETHAN HANGARE FEMALE
1220 HND201501248 KANTIP CHRISTIANA FEMALE
1221 HND201501252 MADKINDE  SAMSON MALE
1222 HND201501256 chirdang sarah FEMALE
1223 HND201501257 Nnaji Kate FEMALE
1224 HND201501272 ADAM BLESSING FEMALE
1225 HND201501278 BUKARSHAK FWANGSHAK MALE
1226 HND201501286 MAMOT  UMOT  FEMALE
1227 HND201501294 SUNDAY IBRAHIM MALE
1228 HND201501309 JANG PHILIPPAM MALE
1229 HND201501312 ANEKWE AUGUSTER FEMALE
1230 HND201501314 JOHN VICTORIA FEMALE
1231 HND201501316 JONATHAN REBECCA FEMALE
1232 HND201501337 PAM JOHN MALE
1233 HND201501345 NYAM SIMI FEMALE
1234 HND201501347 AMWE ASIBI FEMALE
1235 HND201501362 KYELTU JANET FEMALE
1236 HND201501363 TITUS VINCENT MALE
1237 HND201501368 FUANYONG LOUIS MALE
1238 HND201501369 MARY OKON FEMALE
1239 HND201501382 ALIYU SHEHU MALE
1240 HND201501387 GARBA JIMMY MALE
1241 HND201501388 ABUBAKAR BAKO MALE
1242 HND201501389 DIMKA SARAH FEMALE
1243 HND201501391 EZRA ARI MALE
1244 HND201501392 MAIPMENT MARGERET FEMALE
1245 HND201501395 Mallum Yenjen FEMALE
1246 HND201501404 WILLIAMS REBECCA FEMALE
1247 HND201501414 SHUAIBU RABIU MALE
1248 HND201501432 ONIRETI FOLASHADE FEMALE
1249 HND201501433 DAVID COMFORT FEMALE
1250 HND201501436 FAMWANG SIMDUL MALE
1251 HND201501437 JOHN MARTHA FEMALE
1252 HND201501438 DAVOU LUCY FEMALE
1253 HND201501458 NWANTURU CLEMENTINA FEMALE
1254 HND201501461 PAM PAULA FEMALE
1255 HND201501462 CHUWANG ELIZABETH FEMALE
1256 HND201501464 DAMKAS PIUS MALE
1257 HND201501468 OBASI BLESSING FEMALE
1258 HND201501469 SOLOMON SUZIE FEMALE
1259 HND201501490 WAKAWA DORCAS FEMALE
1260 HND201501497 CALEB DINCHI FEMALE
1261 HND201501498 KUCHILI DORCAS FEMALE
1262 HND201501499 KIRWE EMMANUEL MALE
1263 HND201501505 NIMMYEL DOMNAN MALE
1264 HND201501512 ONIOVOSA PROMISE MALE
1265 HND201501513 MOHAMMED LAWAN MALE
1266 HND201501515 ALLI LISA FEMALE
1267 HND201501516 TAMBAYA MOSES MALE
1268 HND201501525 SUNDAY  MAGDALENE FEMALE
1269 HND201501526 BAKO JOHN MALE
1270 HND201501528 KAWAI UHANAN FEMALE
1271 HND201501533 OMALE JOY FEMALE
1272 HND201501535 KAURA TANI FEMALE
1273 HND201501537 PHILIP AYUBA MALE
1274 HND201501543 ENIMEHIN GBENGA MALE
1275 HND201501546 NWEKE KINGSLEY MALE
1276 HND201501550 DANLADI BABAJI MALE
1277 HND201501559 ADAMU KENT MALE
1278 HND201501561 JATTO IYABO FEMALE
1279 HND201501562 NDIANEFO CHIDINMA FEMALE
1280 HND201501565 OMAFU SUNDAY MALE
1281 HND201501566 KARBAK  YILCWAT  MALE
1282 HND201501572 DANLADI JERRY MALE
1283 HND201501573 SUNDAY GAROSE FEMALE
1284 HND201501580 KITBAP PHILOMINA  FEMALE
1285 HND201501590 Gyang Jecinta FEMALE
1286 HND201501592 DUNIYA  ANNA  FEMALE
1287 HND201501600 MICHAEL GRACE FEMALE
1288 HND201501620 EZE KINGSLEY MALE
1289 HND201501542 JOSIAH NATHANIEL MALE
1290 HND201501621 INNOCENT OVEY MALE
1291 HND201501623 DASPAN MOSES MALE
1292 HND201501624 KASIRI BLESSING FEMALE
1293 HND201501633 AJIYA TABITHA FEMALE
1294 HND201501635 ZAMANI GRACE FEMALE
1295 HND201501639 OKONKWO BLESSING FEMALE
1296 HND201501640 JOSEPH LINDA FEMALE
1297 HND201501642 YOMSON MARTHA FEMALE
1298 HND201501656 MANJANG LUKA MALE
1299 HND201501657 DAVOU HABILA MALE
1300 HND201501666 AUGUSTINE  VOILET FEMALE
1301 HND201501670 UBA SANI MALE
1302 HND201501671 UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE
1303 HND201501674 OSIGWE BETHRAND MALE
1304 HND201501677 ABELEDI SOLOMON MALE
1305 HND201501691 LONGMAN CECILIA FEMALE
1306 HND201501699 DABUP HOOMSUK MALE
1307 HND201501259 SAMBO PWAJOK MALE
1308 HND201500060 WALLAM MUSA MALE
1309 HND201500088 MOSES HELEN FEMALE
1310 HND201500145 SUNDAU HAM MALE
1311 HND201500286 BULUS PATRICK MALE
1312 HND201500338 ADAMU SALOMI FEMALE
1313 HND201500376 ANAS Muhammed MALE
1314 HND201500547 BINDUL TANCIT FEMALE
1315 HND201500617 HWERE JAMES MALE
1316 HND201500857 MICHAEL IRENE FEMALE
1317 HND201500924 CHUWANG CHOLLOM MALE
1318 HND201501148 HARUNA TANIMU MALE
1319 HND2015O1151 JULSON GODIYA FEMALE
1320 HND201501193 BINDA ROBERT FEMALE
1321 HND201501210 LAWAN JOHN MALE
1322 HND201501321 DUNG YAKUBU MALE
1323 HND201501332 ASAWAN MONDAY MALE
1324 HND201501440 MATHIAS VINCENT MALE
1325 HND201501459 EZEKIEL SAMUEL MALE
1326 HND201501481 RAPHEAL MWANKON MALE
1327 HND201501540 BAGUDU MUHAMMAD MALE
1328 HND201501631 DABAGAL GABRIEL MALE
1329 HND201501663 SAMCHI GODIYA FEMALE
1330 HND201500397 YOHANNA RUTH FEMALE
1331 HND201500580 NWAN GRACE FEMALE
ND II (SPECIAL) PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1332 HND201500598 RIPJI KOFA MALE
1333 HND201500720 ADAMS NANFE FEMALE
1334 HND201500777 ABDULLAHI KABIR MALE
1335 HND201501064 YAKUBU NENDIRMWA FEMALE
1336 HND201501082 DAKWAT WOEMAN MALE
1337 HND201501111 DADING CHAGANA MALE
1338 HND201501138 GONSUM LUCY FEMALE
1339 HND201501384 JOSHUA  ERIC MALE
1340 ND2S201500015 Gyang Jeff MALE
1341 ND2S201500018 OMOZIAFO CHRISTY FEMALE
1342 ND2S201500022 JANG BLESSING FEMALE
1343 ND2S201500039 DUNG JENNIFER FEMALE
1344 ND2S201500040 DAHIRU ISA MALE
1345 ND2S201500041 HUMPHREY WINIFRED FEMALE
1346 ND2S201500045 SAMSON  BLESSING  FEMALE
1347 ND2S201500162 IHWAKAR FRIDAY MALE
1348 ND2S201500170 YAKUBU HUDUNG FEMALE
1349 ND2S201500171 JAURO SHETTIMA MALE
1350 ND2S201500177 VEM HOSEA MALE
1351 ND2S201500189 SHAM RITA FEMALE
1352 ND2S201500193 AUDU MARY FEMALE
1353 ND2S201500194 Pam Zakka MALE
1354 ND2S201500197 GYANG AYUBA MALE
1355 ND2S201500206 DALLA GODWIN MALE
1356 ND2S201500211 MOHAMMED SAFIYA FEMALE
1357 ND2S201500215 OKORO HOPE FEMALE
1358 ND2S201500217 AGWU MATTHEW MALE
1359 ND2S201500220 AMADI JOHN MALE
1360 ND2S201500221 WILLIAMS NAOMI FEMALE
1361 ND2S201500222 GERLONG CELINA FEMALE
1362 ND2S201500227 SAMAILA ISRAEL MALE
1363 ND2S201500234 INUSA ZADI FEMALE
1364 ND2S201500394 CHUNG DULUH MALE
1365 ND2S201500397 MUSA BINTA FEMALE
1366 ND2S201500398 UKUNG VERONICA FEMALE
1367 ND2S201500406 GUFUR JACOB MALE
1368 ND2S201500409 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MALE
1369 ND2S201500411 MWELGOM LOKRIT MALE
1370 ND2S201500415 RETSHIK PATRICK MALE
1371 ND2S201500417 NNOROM BIANCA FEMALE
1372 ND2S201500418 GLONG DANGNAN FEMALE
1373 ND2S201500420 ZANG  JOSEPHINE  FEMALE
1374 ND2S201500422 ATTAH AMINA FEMALE
1375 ND2S201500423 OCHENI EMILY FEMALE
1376 ND2S201500427 MANCHA CYNTHIA FEMALE
1377 ND2S201500433 CHUKWUMA JULIET FEMALE
1378 ND2S201500436 KORONDE TIARY FEMALE
1379 ND2S201500438 BULUS AFODIA FEMALE
1380 ND2S201500443 JOHN SALVATION FEMALE
1381 ND2S201500444 MANGADI PHILOMENA FEMALE
1382 ND2S201500528 PARLON VERONICA FEMALE
1383 ND2S201500531 Andrew Gideon MALE
1384 ND2S201500536 Gyang Nehemiah MALE
1385 ND2S201500537 GYANG EUGENE MALE
1386 ND2S201500538 SAMBO YOHANNA MALE
1387 ND2S201500548 ELECHI CHINYERE FEMALE
1388 ND2S201500552 ISHAYA RUTH FEMALE
1389 ND2S201500553 MATAWAL DICKSON MALE
1390 ND2S201500555 NYAM PIUS MALE
1391 ND2S201500669 IJAH MERCY FEMALE
1392 ND2S201500672 NWIGWE JOSPHINE FEMALE
1393 ND2S201500677 SANDA EZEKIEL MALE
1394 ND2S201500684 MATHIAS SEWUESE FEMALE
1395 ND2S201500692 NEHEMIAH COMFORT FEMALE
1396 ND2S201500697 nandom godsave MALE
1397 ND2S201500709 Ochapa Sunday MALE
1398 ND2S201500715 LUMPYE ROTDIRMWA FEMALE
1399 ND2S201500726 OKAFOR UCHENNA MALE
1400 ND2S201500736 WUJU SAMUEL MALE
1401 ND2S201500741 AYUBA KUMAI FEMALE
1402 ND2S201500745 TIMOTHY WASEN FEMALE
1403 ND2S201500749 GELLE NENDIRMWA FEMALE
1404 ND2S201500750 AUWAL MUHAMMED MALE
1405 ND2S201500762 JAMES BLESSING FEMALE
1406 ND2S201500763 Yilman ThankGod MALE
1407 ND2S201500766 Kwapna'an Benedicta FEMALE
1408 ND2S201500779 ALFRED JOSEPH MALE
1409 ND2S201500780 PETER PEYA TINA FEMALE
1410 ND2S201500781 ONAH EMMANUEL MALE
1411 ND2S201500782 OKOGBUE STELLA FEMALE
1412 ND2S201500797 AKALAIFA DAMILOLA FEMALE
1413 ND2S201500800 WUNA AGAH MALE
1414 ND2S201500803 IBRAHIM AUGUSTINA FEMALE
1415 ND2S201500807 Ekwoegbu Chinyere FEMALE
1416 ND2S201500808 Izang Victoria FEMALE
1417 ND2S201500814 YAKUBU NANMAN FEMALE
1418 ND2S201500815 GOBAK MOSES MALE
1419 ND2S201500818 SUNDAY ROSELINE FEMALE
1420 ND2S201500820 ANGYA JOY FEMALE
1421 ND2S201500822 Fwan Suzan FEMALE
1422 ND2S201500830 LOKRIT PATRICK MALE
1423 ND2S201500834 ATAM PATIENCE FEMALE
1424 ND2S201500835 DANIEL BULUS MALE
1425 ND2S201500836 WALONG PATRICIA FEMALE
1426 ND2S201500838 LIPDO NANNA FEMALE
1427 ND2S201500840 PEVKYAA MIMI FEMALE
1428 ND2S201500841 GABRIEL BENKAT MALE
1429 ND2S201500842 TA'AS LYDIA FEMALE
1430 ND2S201500843 Dauda Nyarum FEMALE
1431 ND2S201500844 DANBWARANG MARTHA FEMALE
1432 ND2S201500845 Peter Nendirmwa FEMALE
1433 ND2S201500848 Asiegbu Favour FEMALE
1434 ND2S201500850 NANDANG SARAH FEMALE
1435 ND2S201500851 STEPHEN NANA FEMALE
1436 ND2S201500855 SHAIBU JAMILA MALE
1437 ND2S201500857 GOKIR NENNANG MALE
1438 ND2S201500858 SAMUEL PATU FEMALE
1439 ND2S201500864 NGUKAT MARKUS MALE
1440 ND2S201500865 YUSUF ABIGAIL FEMALE
1441 ND2S201500866 SAMUEL AMOGEMA MALE
1442 ND2S201500867 DAFOL KURURUMZAK MALE
1443 ND2S201500869 BITRUS BLESSING FEMALE
1444 ND2S201500870 MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA  MALE
1445 ND2S201500875 JOSHUA NENPINMWA FEMALE
1446 ND2S201500880 JOHN LINDA FEMALE
1447 ND2S201500881 Ochigbo Emmanuel MALE
1448 ND2S201500886 MAIYAYI ISHAYA MALE
1449 ND2S201500888 jibring raiyanu MALE
1450 ND2S201500889 FWANGJEL LUCKY MALE
1451 ND2S201500890 VONGDIP CHAKVEN MALE
1452 ND2S201500892 EPHRAIM RUTH FEMALE
1453 ND2S201500894 MONULU CHIDI MALE
1454 ND2S201500902 YAMDEL BLESSING FEMALE
1455 ND2S201500903 LAR LOHFE FEMALE
1456 ND2S201500910 YUSUF DAUDA FEMALE
1457 ND2S201500925 DAMSAN RENAN MALE
1458 ND2S201500929 GANIYU  RAFATU FEMALE
1459 ND2S201500930 PAUL IFEANYI MALE
1460 ND2S201500935 ILIYA  HELEN FEMALE
1461 ND2S201500938 MUHAMMAD ZULAIHAT FEMALE
1462 ND2S201500953 MAIGORO PIUS MALE
1463 ND2S201500959 FOM MARTINA FEMALE
1464 ND2S201500963 MAGIT UCHAM FEMALE
1465 ND2S201500975 HAMADU CHRISTY FEMALE
1466 ND2S201500976 MAKWAL PHILEMON  MALE
1467 ND2S201500980 OKOLIKO PATINECE FEMALE
1468 ND2S201500990 DESHI NANGHANAMWA FEMALE
1469 ND2S201500994 SHIPI TABITHA FEMALE
1470 ND2S201501002 MADAKI HADIZA FEMALE
1471 ND2S201501016 GYE ESTHER FEMALE
1472 ND2S201501019 PAM MANCHA MALE
1473 ND2S201501034 YILNAAN EUGINE MALE
1474 ND2S201501040 EMMANUEL DAVID MALE
1475 ND2S201501045 YERIMA LINDA FEMALE
1476 ND2S201501055 MARK ABIGAIL FEMALE
1477 ND2S201501059 YUNANA AGUSSO MALE
1478 ND2S201501060 LONGJAP RITA FEMALE
1479 ND2S201501062 IZAM EMMANUEL MALE
1480 ND2S201501067 NYAM AUGUSTINA FEMALE
1481 ND2S201501068 ITUEN MARSHALLS MALE
1482 ND2S201501069 CHOBE  MARTHA  FEMALE
1483 ND2S201501070 PHILIP AUDU MALE
1484 ND2S201501073 STEPHEN PRISCILLA FEMALE
1485 ND2S201501077 Ndelleng Ibrahim MALE
1486 ND2S201501082 GYANG SANI MALE
1487 ND2S201501090 WORTAM LYDIA FEMALE
1488 ND2S201501092 ALAGAMBA FRANCISCA FEMALE
1489 ND2S201501094 DASHE NANNYI FEMALE
1490 ND2S201501102 ABUA MARTIN MALE
1491 ND2S201501113 NAANYANG AUGUSTINA FEMALE
1492 ND2S201501118 ALI DORIS  FEMALE
1493 ND2S201501128 MONDAY TINA FEMALE
1494 ND2S201501129 AMOS LOIS FEMALE
1495 ND2S201501131 BAKDI MASAT FEMALE
1496 ND2S201501133 MARKUS PRECIOUS FEMALE
1497 ND2S201501134 Tatong Sonpe MALE
1498 ND2S201501137 YELSIRA NENTAWE MALE
1499 ND2S201501138 BULUS CLEMENT MALE
1500 ND2S201501142 OKPUBULUKU ROBINSON MALE
1501 ND2S201501147 NZEADI CHIOMA FEMALE
1502 ND2S201501148 DOGONYARO KANGYANG FEMALE
1503 ND2S201501161 ISAAC ANAP FEMALE
1504 ND2S201501164 MADUGU PAN'AN MALE
1505 ND2S201501165 NIMMYEL DINCHI FEMALE
1506 ND2S201501168 DARA ANDERAS MALE
1507 ND2S201501172 AHMED VICTORIA FEMALE
1508 ND2S201501181 JOHN ALI MALE
1509 ND2S201501209 MOSES GLORY FEMALE
1510 ND2S201501210 RAMYIL NANKAM FEMALE
1511 ND2S201501212 YOHANNA JOSHUA MALE
1512 ND2S201501214 ABDULMUMIN SALISU MALE
1513 ND2S201501215 PAM MARKUS MALE
1514 ND2S201501218 GYANG DANIEL MALE
1515 ND2S201501229 JOHN SUNDAY MALE
1516 ND2S201501243 PANPAK WAL'AR MALE
1517 ND2S201501247 JEREMIAH PANGYEMIN MALE
1518 ND2S201501249 FANMATO CHARITY FEMALE
1519 ND2S201501255 ILIYASU HABIBU MALE
1520 ND2S201501271 ADEOSHUN ADEBOLA FEMALE
1521 ND2S201501274 AUDU ABIGAIL FEMALE
1522 ND2S201501276 BODANG NADAK FEMALE
1523 ND2S201501277 NANZO KPEN FEMALE
1524 ND2S201501282 PATRICK JOY FEMALE
1525 ND2S201501289 LUAPAK YOHANNA MALE
1526 ND2S201501298 WAKILI HOPE FEMALE
1527 ND2S201501299 EZEMENAKA DAVIDSON MALE
1528 ND2S201501302 WUMMEN JAPSEN MALE
1529 ND2S201501303 SALEH IBRAHIM MALE
1530 ND2S201501305 AMINU MOHAMMED MALE
1531 ND2S201501307 PWAJOK LADI FEMALE
1532 ND2S201501312 DUNG DORCAS FEMALE
1533 ND2S201501324 GYANG  PAULINA FEMALE
1534 ND2S201501328 UMAR  DANJUMA MALE
1535 ND2S201501333 LOYI EZRA MALE
1536 ND2S201501335 GUSLU FWENJI MALE
1537 ND2S201501342 MAXWELL HOPE FEMALE
1538 ND2S201501346 MACHIEF REGINA FEMALE
1539 ND2S201501352 EZEKIEL RABO MALE
1540 ND2S201501366 NANSHAKA GLORIA FEMALE
1541 ND2S201501667 BAGINS HANNATU FEMALE
1542 ND2S201501677 MASHOR VERONICA FEMALE
1543 HND2S201501563 DAVID OLUWATOSIN FEMALE
1544 ND2S201500551 BITRUS MARYAMU FEMALE
1545 HND2S201500786 BITRUS JOSHUA MALE
1546 ND2S201501579 JOSHUA NANDI MALE
1547 HND2S201501666 AUGUSTINE VOILET MALE
1548 ND2S201500206 DALLA GODWIN MALE
1549 ND2S201501132 MANGAI HANATU FEMALE
1550 ND2S201500895 DESHI VICTORIA FEMALE
1551 HND2S201500702 IBRAHIM ZAINAB FEMALE
1552 ND2S201501301 DAPE BITRUS MALE
1553 DIP201500082 SHAILENG CATHERINE FEMALE
1554 DIP201500084 LAR PONDOM MALE
1555 DIP201500133 LUKA DENNIS MALE
DIPLOMA IN LOCAL GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION AND FINANCE
1556 DIP201500249 MOSES HANATU FEMALE
1557 DIP201500254 ISHAYA CYNTHIA FEMALE
1558 DIP201500256 ISTIFANUS DACHUNG MALE
1559 DIP201500277 STEPHEN AGNES FEMALE
1560 DIP201500036 EMMANUEL JACOB MALE
1561 DIP201500057 BUBA JUDE MALE
1562 DIP201500062 ABRAHAM VERA FEMALE
1563 DIP201500216 KABIR RUKAYYA FEMALE
1564 DIP201500276 TANKO SHEMI FEMALE
1565 HND201500025 HARRY JERRY NENDI MALE
1566 HND201500034 DOUGLAS SILVANUS INWORIYABOFORI MALE
1567 HND201500056 GWAKBONG TELFIM AMOS MALE
1568 HND201500229 BACHEN EMMANUEL DUNGS MALE
1569 HND201500441 DUNG SAMUEL FOM MALE
1570 HND201500524 NANLOH BOLTIM REUBEN MALE
1571 HND201500559 PAM BENJAMIN SHUT MALE
1572 HND201500618 ASHUOBEN  MARGARET ETANOYH FEMALE
1573 HND201500656 INEDU MOSES OGWUCHE MALE
1574 HND201500733 OMADEFU JOSHUA GODWIN MALE
1575 HND201500735 GOKI JIRITMWA GLORIA FEMALE
1576 HND201500812 WANTIGE NGIDDA DANLADI MALE
1577 HND201500944 LAHANMUT SAMSON BENEDICT MALE
1578 HND201500972 AKONNA ANTHONY EBERE MALE
1579 HND201501001 ABAH SUNDAY ENEMARI MALE
1580 HND201501038 TONG  MANCHA SAMUEL MALE
1581 HND201501077 DARONG ALEX PAM MALE
1582 HND201501080 EKWEBELEM VITALIS MALE
1583 HND201501084 ANIEKWE ROSELYN CHINYERE FEMALE
1584 HND201501225 VWAMSE NATHANIEL NUHU MALE
1585 HND201501503 OFFORMAH VICTOR UGOCHUKWU MALE
1586 HND201500167 IYO NATHANAEL TIHI MALE
1587 HND201500280 JINGNAP PRINCEWILL SELNAN MALE
1588 HND201500521 TEMPO VICTOR DANJUMA MALE
1589 HND201500619 DADWAN PATRICK ALKALI MALE
1590 HND201500784 KANANG KANANG LUKA MALE
1591 HND201500798 ANYANWU EMMANUEL MALE
1592 HND201500911 UGWU CHIEMEKA COSMOS MALE
1593 HND201501101 VEM  OBADIAH PIUS MALE
1594 HND201501104 MICAH JONG WILLINGS MALE
1595 HND201501260 LOWANG DAVID DALYOP MALE
1596 HND201501394 NANKUR YENKAT MGAR FEMALE
1597 HND201501555 DA'AM EMMANUEL WESLEY MALE
HND I CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
HND I CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY (CONDITIONAL ADMISSION)
HND I MPRE (MINING EGINEERING OPTION)
1598 HND201500903 IBIJOJU IBIYEMI PEACE F
1599 HND201500205 AGBO ORUTA DANIEL M
1600 HND201500919 JACK KIM DAVOU M
1601 HND201500999 MOSES ODENUSI M
1602 HND201500166 KWAHAL PANMUN M
1603 HND201500175 SOLOMON HARRISON OLORO M
1604 HND201500791 CHUKWUEMEKA DIM M
1605 HND201500865 OLANIYI SAYO MUYIWA M
1606 HND201501086 OMONIYI OLADELE JOHN M
1607 HND201501219 PETER PHILIP EVI M
1608 HND201501385 LENGMANG  ENOCH JOHN M
1609 HND201501453 UDOH JOHN DANSON M
1610 HND201501476 CHOLLOM PAUL PAM M
1611 HND201501626 MARIYOM EMMANUEL JOSEPH M
1612 HND201501636 GODFREY PANSHAK M
1613 HND201500032 UGWUANYI MARK M
1614 HND201500480 KALU ADA F
1615 HND201500811 CHRISTOPHER GRACE OGHENETEGA F
1616 HND201500054 ALABI JOY OLUWATOSIN F
1617 HND201500155 UTALU  MOSES ACHOBA M
1618 HND201500192 ONWURAH VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA M
1619 HND201500844 LOGALANGS JACK DACHOLLOM M
1620 HND201500984 SANGO HANNATU SOLOMON F
1621 HND201501075 JOHN EZEKIEL GYANG M
1622 HND201501087 ISHAYA  NANCHIN DAVID M
1623 HND201501470 WASH MANASSEH MUSA M
1624 HND201501538 DUNGIRIYEM NAMUN FREDRICK F
1625 HND201501608 NKECHINYERE LORITA OBIEKWE F
1626 HND201500469 OKAFOR GLORIA AMAKA F
1627 HND201500180 ZAKKA  PHILEMON M
1628 HND201501632 LAWSON  OMONIYI MIRACLE M
1629 HND201501374 DABO  NANDOM DAYANG M
1630 HND201500163 NKOHON  ALFRED JOHN M
1631 HND201500194 MASHINGIL  NUHU ILIYA M
1632 HND201500781 OMIKA  ABUBAKAR M
1633 HND201501553 DAKILAK  RYEKAT CALEB M
1634 HND201500740 DAUDA  ZAKKA MUSA M
1635 HND201501649 DAWAP  NEHEMIAH NANFWANG M
1636 HND201500796 OKOLI  FRANCIS NKEMDILIM M
1637 HDN201501597 NUHU  DANIEL M
1638 HND201500862 TIMISE  DELIFA PAMELA F
HND I ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (CONDTIONSL)
HND I MPRE, MINING EGINEERING OPTION (CONDITIONAL ADMISSIONS)
HND I MPRE, MENINERAL RESOURCES ENGINEERING
HND I MPRE, MENINERAL RESOURCES ENGINEERING (CONDITIONAL ADMISSIONS)
HND I ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
1639 HND201500177 GAMBO  MARY GADZAMA F
1640 HND201500914 EZEKIEL  KABU KALS M
1641 HND201500077 JOSEPH  PAUL DAKOM M
1642 HND201500023 MATON  BULUS AMOS M
1643 HND201501121 AKAPSON  JAMES YAKUBU M
1644 HND201500394 JATAU  MANCHA MWAHOS M
1645 ND201500234 KERSHA  TORKERSHA JAMES M
1646 ND201500242 IBRAHIM  FRIDAY M
1647 CHOHU  PETER AUDU M
1648 ND2S0151364 DUWONG  ISHAYA KUMLA M
1649 ND2S201501027 DAVOU  JOSHUA DALYOP M
1650 YIZO SOLOMON ISHAKU M
1651 HND201500261 SOHOTDING DUTUP DAKPAK M
1652 HND201500292 PETER EDIDIONG EDEM F
1653 HND201500539 GYANG DAVOU FULANI M
1654 HND201500044 Nathan Jonas M
1655 HND201500045 NAÕNKOELOENG  DAVOEL F
1656 HND201500063 SUNDAY DORCAS F
1657 HND201500190 GYANG THERESA F
1658 HND201500250 DALYOP NGOVOU F
1659 HND201500293 Joel Margaret F
1660 HND201500400 Mangai Abigail F
1661 HND201500555 geoffrey oyedikachi F
1662 HND201500629 DANIEL DAFOM M
1663 HND201500659 EZE JONATHAN M
1664 HND201500771 RAMATU  OCHEJA  F
1665 HND201500828 Lean Titus F
1666 HND201500843 JOSHUA  DORCAS  F
1667 HND201500856 DANGPE DADUHUN M
1668 HND201500913 YILCHING ROTKANG F
1669 HND201500982 JUGU ZACHARIAH M
1670 HND201501009 ABBA PRINCEWILL M
1671 HND201501036 AGBO OBINNA M
1672 HND201501094 Mangam Jennifer F
1673 HND201501296 SAIDU HADIZA F
1674 HND201501371 GOKIR FEYITMWA F
1675 HND201501403 Danjuma Makushi M
1676 HND201501483 GYANG YAKUBU M
1677 HND201501510 JOHN  ROSELINE  F
1678 HND201501585 YUSUF NYAM F
1679 HND201501591 PAHALSON TALATU F
ND II (SPECIAL) ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINERRING
ND II (SPECIAL) ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINERRING (CONDITIONAL)
HND STATISTICS
HND STATISTICS (CONDITIONAL ADMISSIONS)
1680 HND201500042 Polok Satmak M
1681 HND201500288 DACHUNG GWOK M
1682 HND201500301 ISHAYA JOYCE F
1683 HND201500473 PAM JAPHETH M
1684 HND201500517 KUNFA MANBYEN F
1685 HND201501085 ENOCH  TACHA  M
1686 HND201501305 NJAKA VIVIAN F
1687 HND201501603 MWANTOK NANKLING F
1688 HND201501610 DALENG SAMUEL M
1689 DIP2201500011 ARUM  RABECCA ASABE F
1690 DIP2201500001 ABBAH  ELIZABETH  F
1691 DIP2201500032 MARAM JUDE M
1692 DIP2201500094 PHILIP  CHUWANG DUNG M
1693 DIP2201500049 TANGANG  BKISKILA  F
1694 DIP2201500022 MAXWEL  MARK MARAM M
1695 DIP2201500058 NGUMAR  NANBAM JAMES F
1696 DIP2201500042 MOSES  JWAN RANKAT F
1697 DIP2201500061 JOSEPH  JOSEPHINE GYANG F
1698 DIP2201500035 MARKUS  DORCAS CHOJI F
1699 DIP2201500072 MWANTOK  NA'ANCHIN ABRAHAM M
1700 DIP2201500066 TIMOTHY  ANNA MAGIT F
1701 DIP2201500017 MANCHA  LILIAN DARWANG F
1702 DIP2201500021 CHUN  MONDAY F
1703 DIP2201500096 WAKILI  KINGLEY IZANG M
1704 DIP2201500041 DASHI  GLORIA F
1705 DIP2201500089 ATAJAN  DOMINIC ANGA M
1706 DIP2201500076 MOSES  JOSEPH ADAMU M
1707 DIP2201500057 SUNDAY  NANKYER F
1708 DIP2201500009 DABARA  MARTHA BAYEI F
1709 LAZARU  SUNDAY AHAN M
1710 DIP2201500080 LINUS  OMEGA M
1711 DIP2201500086 ELISHA  MARGARET GYANG F
1712 DIP2201500079 PAM  EMMANUEL LUKA M
1713 DIP2201500075 YAWUS  MERIAM LOT F
1714 DIP2201500091 MANDUNG  DELIGHT RUTH ISHAKU F
1715 DIP2201500068 MAHAN  NANCY F
1716 DIP22015000102 ATAWAL  JOSEPH JEROME M
1717 DIP2201500031 MAJI  DAN WAALGUN M
1718 DIP22015000105 YAHAYA  AISHATU AWARE F
1719 DIP2201500018 SHOKOYA  DANIEL AYOMIDE M
1720 DIP2201500014 CHARLES  STEPHEN CHARLES M
1721 DIP2201500038 DANLADI  JESSY AWAJE M
1722 DIP2201500084 IBRAHIM  ZAINAB M F
1723 DIP2201500013 MAFULUL  JOSEPHINE LUKA F
DIPLOMA IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
1724 DIP2201500034 JANG  PIUS PATRICK M
1725 ND201500684 KEZIAH YAKUBU SHUTTY F
1726 DIP2201500081 JIWUL  VICTOR WALMWAN M
1727 PND201500197 CLIFFORD  ISAAC DAWASH M
1728 DIP2201500093 GYANG  SHEDRACK CHOJI M
1729 DIP2201500052 NANVEN  MERCY F
1730 DIP2201500090 DADET  MAKSHWAR J M
1731 DIP2201500087 PAM  JUDITH DUNGUS F
1732 DIP2201500048 SOLOMON  SYLVIA DONGO F
1733 DIP2201500085 MOSES  PATIENCE N F
1734 DIP2201500012 MAFULUL  DEBORAH LUKA F
1735 DIP2201500064 SOLOMON  MANASSEH M
1736 DIP2201500024 ZAKIUS  AYENAJI FANCY F
1737 DIP2201500073 SANI  SUNNY LULU M
1738 DIP2201500050 CHIROMA  CHUNDUNG F
1739 DIP22015000101 DANIEL  LAWRENCIA PWAJOK F
1740 DIP2201500070 CHUHWAK  KEFAS PWAJOK F
1741 DIP2201500026 POWURANG  NANSHAK MOSES M
1742 DIP2201500039 NENGAK  FRANCIS GIMSAY F
1743 DIP2201500055 SILAS LOHBYEN F
1744 DIP2201500025 SOLOMON  GIFT F
1745 DIP22015000103 JOHN  UZOAMAKA MERCY F
1746 KWAKFWAN  JESSICAH B F
1747 DIP2201500082 JOHN  AYISA F
1748 HND201501400 PAM  ESTHER BOT F
1749 HND201501127 ALDULMAJEED  DAMUDI M
1750 HND2015 AKINWALE  ABOSEDE B. F
1751 HND201500352 JOSHUA  PLANGNAN F
1752 HND201500359 AARON  AWENG VWANSE M
1753 HND201500737 MUSA  SANDRA ANNA F
1754 HND201501323 ABIODUN  EUNICE STEVE F
1755 HND201501043 LAVSON  CHRISTIANA OLAMIDE F
1756 HND201501574 ANTHONY  ISTIFANUS M
1757 HND201501015 JAMES  SAMUEL GOMPEL M
1758 HND201501367 CHRISTOPHER  JACOB PAM M
1759 HND201500516 GYANG  BEATRICE EZEKIEL F
1760 HND201501539 PHILIP  ADUJO JOHN M
1761 HND201501615 MANSUR  TIJANI M
1762 HND201500881 INYA  KENNETH M
1763 HND 2015 IBRAHIM  SIYONA JEREMIAH F
1764 HND2015 YUSUF  CHE DILA M
1765 HND201500335 YILMAN  RETSAT POFI F
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (BIOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY)
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY/BIOCHIMESTRY)
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS)
1766 HND201501679 AJAGBE  BASHIRU ADEKUNLE M
1767 HND201500237 OKEREKE  E. DANIEL M
1768 HND201500157 CHUWANG  COMFORT STEPHEN F
1769 HND201501045 JOHNSON  EJEMBI DICKSON M
1770 HND201500534 GOTOM  LOKNI HARUNA M
1771 HND201501096 OBI  PAUL M
1772 HND201500057 BRENDA  DANIEL NYAM F
1773 HND201500594 ADEGBOYEYGA BUKOLA SEMIAT F
1774 HND201500041 BATURE  MAFENG J. F
1775 HND201501304 PAM  AUDU NYANG M
1776 HND201500725 NGYANG  JARAM KADAH F
1777 HND201500879 KITKIWE  RANKIM SUNDAY M
1778 HND201500323 JOSEPH  HANNATU F. F
1779 HND201501378 DANIEL  JANG M
1780 HND201501301 INUWA  MALAKAI JACKO M
1781 HND201500210 AJADI  HANNAH F
1782 HND201500640 DAVOU ESTHER CHRISTOPHER F
1783 HND201501128 JAMES WUTOKWE ISHAYA M
1784 HND201500548 LAZARUS ANDAT LONGJAN M
1785 HND201500553 GOLU OBADIAH ISAIAH M
1786 HND201501609 ABDULHAMEED SHEHU AYUBA M
1787 HND201501622 KERAH JOSIAH SALEH M
1788 HND201500544 NDAH ABEL M
1789 HND201500354 BITRUS AARON VONKE M
1790 HND201501298 MAKWERENG DANIEL DAFUR M
1791 HND201500354 BITRUS AARON VONKE M
1792 HND201501294 MAKWERENG DANIEL DAFUR M
1793 HND201500846 UDEH  E. ONYEHICHI M
1794 HND2015 GODWIN  MONDAY OKON M
1795 HND201501589 JUNIUS  SANAKA ZUBAIRU M
1796 HND201500463 GULLEK  NA’ANTANG GODFREY M
1797 HND201500816 CHRISTOPHER  MERCY ESTHER F
1798 HND201501431 VONGCHIR  NANJUL NANLOH M
1799 HND201500171 BATURE  SIMI HARUNA F
1800 HND201501473 IMIRHE  VIVIAN S. F
1801 HND201500641 EPHRAIM  SAMUEL LEKSE M
1802 HND2015 IBRAHIM  UMAINA ABDUL F
1803 HND201501420 PAUL  THOMAS M
1804 HND2015 LASUR  LANGKAR NANVEN M
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTRONICS) CONDITIONAL
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY)
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (BIOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY) CONDITIONAL
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY/BIOCHIMESTRY) CONDITIONAL
HND I SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY) CONDITIONAL
ND II (SPECIAL) SCIENCE LABOTRATORY TECHNOLOGY
1805 ND2S201500810 NANDUL  MAGDALENE S. F
1806 ND2S201500921 JOSHUA  RITA F
1807 ND2S201501088 KYODULLA  JUSTINA A. F
1808 ND2S201501182 HOOMKWAP  HADIZA F
1809 ND2S201501619 DAVOU  PAM DANLADI M
1810 ND2S201500 MUSA  HASSAN MUHAMMED M
1811 ND2S201500 ADAMU  DANIEL DALYOP M
1812 ND2S201500 IZANG  SUNDAY VICTORIA F
1813 ND2S201500950 AKINBOBOLA  DAMILOLA O. F
1814 ND2S201500681 CHUGA  PEACE AMINA F
1815 ND2S201501684 OTANWA  OWOLE ALICE F
1815 DIP201500005 DASHE PIUS M
1816 DIP201500024 DABIT KYENPIA F
1817 DIP201500027 SOWAN HENRIATA F
1818 DIP201500045 MASAU JANET F
1819 DIP201500033 NA’ANTEM KATKIET F
1820 DIP201500034 ILIYA YABAH F
1821 DIP201500061 ADIWU BITRUS M
1822 DIP201500035 ISHAKU JAMES M
1823 DIP201500248 GBAJA SAMUEL M
1824 DIP201500272 GWOM COLLINS M
1825 DIP201500258 ALUBODUN MERCY F
1826 DIP201500262 RWANG BWEFA M
1827 DIP201500269 PAM NAOMI F
1828 DIP201500240 WETTOK MAKRET F
1829 DIP201500228 OKAN NANKWAT F
1830 DIP201500233 MARLAK PRECIOUS F
1831 DIP201500234 JAMES INNOCENT M
1832 DIP201500162 DENSHIME DORCAS F
1833 DIP201500164 ISHAQ SANUSI M
1834 DIP201500218 DAVOU ROSELINE F
1835 DIP201500191 GYANG DUSU M
1836 DIP201500071 POLLONG ISRAEL M
1837 DIP201500098 SAMU BENJAMIN M
1838 DIP201500100 NARON SHEPYONG M
1839 DIP201500153 BARNABAS PANDONG M
1840 DIP201500154 AZI CHRISTABEL F
1841 DIP201500125 EMMANUEL VICTOR M
1842 DIP201500130 GOKWAT PATIENCE F
1843 DIP201500126 ALI MOHAMMED M
1844 DIP201500091 DAMWESH TONGRIANG F
1845 DIP201500116 PAM Christopher M
1846 DIP201500120 BULUS PHILEMON M
1847 DIP201500093 AMASE ALIGI M
DIPLOMA I LAW
1848 DIP201500078 YUSUF GRACE F
1849 DIP201500192 MAIKUDI SALTIFAT F
1850 DIP201500183 BOT PATRICK M
1851 DIP201500186 RABO LYDIA F
1852 DIP201500010 MADU PHOBE F
1853 DIP201500014 SIMIKUK BUNDIMA M
1854 DIP201500002 DAVID ZEPHANIAH MALE
1855 DIP201500004 Ayiki Benjamin MALE
1856 DIP201500007 DANIEL MARYAM FEMALE
1857 DIP201500011 UBATE ISTIFANUS MALE
1858 DIP201500013 Mancha James MALE
1859 DIP201500015 JOSHUA KANENG FEMALE
1860 DIP201500018 RINDAP SAMUEL MALE
1861 DIP201500022 PAM LYOP FEMALE
1862 DIP201500023 GIZO GODWIN MALE
1863 DIP201500028 APPOLOS GRACE FEMALE
1864 DIP201500038 TIKA LONGJI MALE
1865 DIP201500049 KENNETH  YILNAAN  MALE
1866 DIP201500050 SUNDAY  KYENPIYA FEMALE
1867 DIP201500066 MUSA ISAAC MALE
1868 DIP201500072 RONBAK ISTIFANUS MALE
1869 DIP201500080 TELLANG GODWIN MALE
1870 DIP201500081 HARUNA MUSA MALE
1871 DIP201500094 PAM  GYANG  MALE
1872 DIP201500096 Galadima Reuben MALE
1873 DIP201500099 MANJAH JANGWOK MALE
1874 DIP201500101 LEKYES TITUS MALE
1875 DIP201500105 OLADUNNI ALICE FEMALE
1876 DIP201500108 DAMSAM FLORENCE FEMALE
1877 DIP201500113 MUSA  SULAIMAN MALE
1878 DIP201500122 ATANG AZI MALE
1879 DIP201500123 ANDREW  KAREN FEMALE
1880 DIP201500131 MUSA  JACOB  MALE
1881 DIP201500132 GOKWAT MAGDALINE FEMALE
1882 DIP201500135 MUSA SHUAIBU MALE
1883 DIP201500141 AGWOM DORCAS FEMALE
1884 DIP201500147 CHUNG YAKUBU MALE
1885 DIP201500148 NSIODO THERESA FEMALE
1886 DIP201500151 YILWATDA ROTSHAK MALE
1887 DIP201500152 DERICK MICHELLE FEMALE
1888 DIP201500155 PYELSHAK NANBAM FEMALE
1889 DIP201500166 JOSHUA RAHAB FEMALE
1890 DIP201500170 PAM FELIX MALE
1891 DIP201500173 MOURICE MARK FEMALE
DIPLOMA IN PSYCHOLOGY
1892 DIP201500175 JAMES AMISE MALE
1893 DIP201500176 AUDU MARY FEMALE
1894 DIP201500177 DUNG  GYANG MALE
1895 DIP201500179 KATTIEM FLORENCE FEMALE
1896 DIP201500182 PAM CHOJI MALE
1897 DIP201500188 DALYOP MARY FEMALE
1898 DIP201500200 NWACHUKWU UCHE MALE
1899 DIP201500203 ATU ISAAC MALE
1900 DIP201500205 ISAAC TABITHA FEMALE
1901 DIP201500206 IZANG BLESSING FEMALE
1902 DIP201500207 AMWASH MONDAY MALE
1903 DIP201500208 GUNGDAK MONDAY MALE
1904 DIP201500211 JOSEPH FAITH FEMALE
1905 DIP201500213 ITSE BRIDGET FEMALE
1906 DIP201500214 MANN ISUWA MALE
1907 DIP201500215 DANIEL VICTOR MALE
1908 DIP201500222 DABANG PATIENCE FEMALE
1909 DIP201500223 ALHASS AN NURA MALE
1910 DIP201500226 ALAPA ESTHER FEMALE
1911 DIP201500242 AZI MARY FEMALE
1912 DIP201500245 AGUNDO PATIENCE FEMALE
1913 DIP201500246 iliya palang FEMALE
1914 DIP201500247 ITSERIM KUSHIM FEMALE
1915 DIP201500251 MAFULUL DANJUMA MALE
1916 DIP201500255 CHIKA ONYEKACHI MALE
1917 DIP201500264 JOSEPH CHARITY MALE
1918 DIP201500271 SURAJO IBRAHIM MALE
1919 DIP201500273 AYIKA DOUGLAS MALE
1920 DIP2201500098 DUNG JESSICA FEMALE
1921 DIP201500026 USMAN ABDUL-AZIZ MALE
1922 DIP201500029 NYANG NOROH FEMALE
1923 DIP201500030 JIKUK NANKLING FEMALE
1924 DIP201500032 OKOJO LILIAN FEMALE
1925 DIP201500037 BITRUS SIMI FEMALE
1926 DIP201500044 DENFA SHEDRACH MALE
1927 DIP201500047 AGWOM ISA'AC MALE
1928 DIP201500048 KARGWAK DATCHIT FEMALE
1929 DIP201500052 YUNUSA JAFAR MALE
1930 DIP201500056 JOHN MERCY FEMALE
1931 DIP201500060 TINJAH MARTINA FEMALE
1932 DIP201500064 JOHN PIUS MALE
1933 DIP201500065 YOHANNA BETTY FEMALE
1934 DIP201500067 JOHN MAFENG MALE
1935 DIP201500075 NIMZING JOHN MALE
1936 DIP201500086 JOSHUA EMMANUEL MALE
1937 DIP201500095 DAUDA  JOSHUA MALE
1938 DIP201500111 BADAMASI ALIYU MALE
1939 DIP201500112 ALFA PAUL MALE
1940 DIP201500134 TIMOTHY  TOSIN FEMALE
1941 DIP201500136 ISHAYA CHARITY FEMALE
1942 DIP201500140 OLAYINKA EMMANUELLA  FEMALE
1943 DIP201500144 CHALL LYOP FEMALE
1944 DIP201500158 BATURE DORCAS FEMALE
1945 DIP201500161 SUNDAY JOSEPHINE FEMALE
1946 DIP201500165 DACHUNG HABILA MALE
1947 DIP201500171 ITSE IZANG MALE
1948 DIP201500196 PHILIMON KENNETH MALE
1949 DIP201500198 AGWOM IBRAHIM MALE
1950 DIP201500199 JORO JUSTINA  FEMALE
1951 DIP201500224 KIKU OBADIAH MALE
1952 DIP201500231 JOHN HELEN FEMALE
1953 DIP201500235 SUNDAY KIM MALE
1954 DIP201500239 MONDAY STEPHEN MALE
1955 DIP201500257 NATHANIEL  VICTOR  MALE
1956 DIP201500261 MUHAMMED  BASHIR MALE
1957 DIP201500267 BITRUS DAVOU MALE
1958 DIP201500268 JIMOH SAMUEL MALE
1959 DIP201500274 IBANDI RUTH FEMALE
1960 DIP201500275 MONDAY MESHACK MALE
1961 DIP201500008 CHOJI ISHAYA MALE
1962 DIP201500012 Anthony Lawrence MALE
1963 DIP201500053 JOHN RIPJI MALE
1964 DIP201500089 PATRICK OSAMUDIAMEN MALE
1965 DIP201500102 YAKUBU KINGSLEY MALE
1966 DIP201500142 TIMOTHY KEFA  MALE
1967 DIP201500167 MAKUT JETHRO MALE
1968 DIP201500189 Jatau Pam MALE
1969 DIP201500230 MAFULUL UCHAM FEMALE
1970 DIP201500252 VENSEL PONSEL MALE
1971 DIP201500263 LONGTER ERIC MALE
1972 DIP201500016 OKOLIKO ABEJE FEMALE
1973 DIP201500021 KANBIS HELEN FEMALE
1974 DIP201500042 IHEANACHO CHINWENDU FEMALE
1975 DIP201500077 NIMZING NANSEL MALE
1976 DIP201500079 JOHN GLADYS FEMALE
1977 DIP201500088 MUHAMMED  SALISU  MALE
1978 DIP201500092 JOSEPH COMFORT FEMALE
1979 DIP201500103 DASIBEL LONGDI FEMALE
1980 DIP201500109 FOM ROLAND MALE
1981 DIP201500110 TAPGUN GREGORY MALE
1982 DIP201500117 CLEMENT VICTOR MALE
1983 DIP201500118 JOSEPH GODWIN MALE
1984 DIP201500119 MAINA MANGAM MALE
1985 DIP201500124 KINGSLEY JOSEPH MALE
1986 DIP201500128 SAMUEL JULIANA FEMALE
1987 DIP201500129 ALABI AYUBA MALE
1988 DIP201500138 OYENEYE RAPHAEL MALE
1989 DIP201500143 LONGDIEM JOAN FEMALE
1990 DIP201500149 THEOPHILUS CHRISTOPHER MALE
1991 DIP201500150 POLRIEM THEODORA MALE
1992 DIP201500157 MUTYIL DAKUP MALE
1993 DIP201500163 NANZING  NIMMAK MALE
1994 DIP201500169 IZANG ABIGAIL FEMALE
1995 DIP201500178 JOHN VICTORIA FEMALE
1996 DIP201500204 KPARBIN NANDIR FEMALE
1997 DIP201500225 DANLADI DADO MALE
1998 DIP201500237 RABIU HAUWAU FEMALE
1999 DIP201500243 BINCHAK INNOCENT MALE
2000 DIP201500244 NEINU SABO MALE
2001 DIP201500266 TITUS BENTU MALE
2002 DIP2201500037 Kassem  Tongkas MALE
2003 PND201501556 EDAFE  OYEYE M
2004 PND201502430 MUTUR  JOSHUA M
2005 PND201500011 AUGUSTINE  SOLOMON M
2006 PND201500033 AYIKI  AMON M
2007 PND201500150 PETER  STEPHEN M
2008 PND201500186 DANBOYI  YAKUBU M
2009 PND201500216 DAHSE  DAJAN M
2010 PND201500010 BAHAUSA  SAMSON M
2011 PND201500036 EKPEGBUE  CYNTHIA F
2012 PND201500090 PAM  JOY F
2013 PND201500122 AZI  PAULINA F
2014 PND201500134 PWAJOK  CELINE F
2015 PND201500140 SHUT  CHUWANG M
2016 PND201500147 ADAMS  RAHAB F
2017 PND201500171 AYUBA  MALYOK M
2018 PND201500148 MAKUT  RUTH F
2019 PND201500016 DAVOU  EMMANUEL M
2020 PND201500017 BARI  MOSES M
2021 PND201500044 GUSEN  PANMUN M
2022 PND201500058 GYANG  PAM M
2023 PND201500070 MWADKON  MICHAEL M
PRE-ND COMPUTER ENGINEERING
PRE-ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
PRE-ND CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
2024 PND201500081 SOLOMON  NENPOMINYI M
2025 PND201500097 GAM  STEPHEN M
2026 PND201500101 BADUNG  EZEKIEL M
2027 PND201500106 GUMUT  FREDRICK M
2028 PND201500144 SHEDUL MAUREEN F
2029 PND201500151 SOLOMON  AARON M
2030 PND201500152 AUTA  INNOCENT M
2031 PND201500209 TONGLE  GUBISH M
2032 PND201500212 DALYOP  PHILIP M
2033 PND201500009 AYUBA  JAMES M
2034 PND201500018 BANJUL  SOHLANG M
2035 PND201500056 MAMOT  AYUBA M
2036 PND201500065 PHILIP  DANIEL M
2037 PND201500071 ADAMU  JAMIL M
2038 PND201500072 CHOJI  ISAIAH M
2039 PND201500085 JAMOK  LUCKY M
2040 PND201500091 JANG  PRECIOUS M
2041 PND201500109 PHILIP  STANLEY M
2042 PND201500119 SUNDAY  MAREN M
2043 PND201500120 ANYANWU  BENJAMIN M
2044 PND201500126 IBA  DANIEL M
2045 PND201500133 GEOFFREY  PULLE M
2046 PND201500138 MANGUT  JERRY M
2047 PND201500145 PAM  JAMES M
2048 PND201500146 YOHANNA  WAKAI M
2049 PND201500155 SHO  ALEXANDER M
2050 PND201500160 JAH  SOLOMON M
2051 PND201500162 GYANG  TIMOTHY M
2052 PND201500183 ABNER  SHEDRACK M
2053 PND201500192 DAYAH  AWURUMDAT M
2054 PND201500204 NET  LUKA M
2055 PND201500205 NIMMAK  GANGMAN M
2056 PND201500206 SANI  MODI M
2057 PND201500024 HASSAN  IBRAHIM M
2058 PND201500026 NYAM  GREGORY M
2059 PND201500048 GYANG  EZEKIEL M
2060 PND201500073 OKOLO  SAMSON M
2061 PND201500108 GONG  BUNG M
2062 PND201500142 AYIKU  DANIEL M
2063 PND201500169 KUMVEN  NAPCHANG M
2064 PND201500180 BULUS  KIM M
2065 PND201500182 SUNDAY  DAWENG M
PRE-ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
PRE-ND ESTATE MANAGEMENT
2066 PND201500198 FOM  LUIZ M
2067 PND201500214 ANGSHAK  EPHRAIM M
2068 PND201500141 FWOGOS  SUZANA F
2069 PND201500143 AMIN  HALIMAT F
2070 PND201500028 DAPEL  NANLE M
2071 PND201500203 WAPDIYEL  BAMSHAK M
2072 PND201500104 DAGIN  PANSHAK F
2073 PND201500220 ZI  EZEKIEL M
2074 PND201500015 STEPHEN  VOU F
2075 PND201500037 DALYOP  DEBORAH F
2076 PND201500057 SIMON  DAMET F
2077 PND201500087 BULUS  SARAH F
2078 PND201500173 GYUSMEN  DANJUMA F
2079 PND201500184 DIDO  JAMES F
2080 PND201500217 MATHIAS  MARK M
2081 PND201500013 EMMANUEL  PETER M
2082 PND201500063 AHINCHE  ANYAKU M
2083 PND201500082 EMMANUEL  PAM M
2084 PND201500110 WAN  AYUBA M
2085 PND201500132 YOHANNA  BLESSING F
2086 PND201500213 ORINFA FLORENCE F
2087 PND201500006 GARABA  SAMUEL M
2088 PND201500007 YAHANNA  SULEMAN M
2089 PND201500023 KANGGUN  FEBIAN M
2090 PND201500029 DANJUMA  SUNDAY M
2091 PND201500040 MOBOLADE  SAMUEL M
2092 PND201500047 DAGWOM  CHUWANG M
2093 PND201500064 OBADIA  CECILIA F
2094 PND201500074 SAMBO  STEPHEN M
2095 PND201500076 DALYOP  DANLADI M
2096 PND201500077 DALUWA  FRANCIS M
2097 PND201500099 MONDAY  ISREAL M
2098 PND201500102 JAH  RETO M
2099 PND201500105 YOHANNA  JEREMIAH M
2100 PND201500113 CHUHWAK  JOSEPH M
2101 PND201500116 DALYOP  PAM M
2102 PND201500131 MOSES  JACOB M
2103 PND201500136 ALI  GODHELP M
2104 PND201500164 GYANG  ANDREW M
2105 PND201500172 MAGIT  MAJIU M
2106 PND201500177 ZARAM  GODFREY M
2107 PND201500189 OKORO  PRECIOUS M
PRE-ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
PRE-ND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
PRE-ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
2108 PND201500190 BOT  BULUS M
2109 PND201500194 MARTINS  GAMBO M
2110 PND201500201 DALYOP  KIM M
2111 PND201500210 LAWAL  JAMES M
2112 PND201500211 DICKSON  ABEL M
2113 PND201501248 BOT  EMMANUEL M
2114 PND201501381 GYANG  MERCY F
2115 PND201502421 GABRIEL  MAKWENG M
2116 PND201502428 JOHN  THOMAS M
2117 PND201500118 NGYAL  DAKUM F
2118 PND201500195 GUNDIRI  ABEDNEGO M
2119 PND201500066 ADIKABA  FIDELIS M
2120 PND201500075 VONGFA  NAPFA M
2121 PND201500005 SILAS  NANRET F
2122 PND201500012 MADUNG  DUNG M
2123 PND201500161 AYUBA  MAJU M
2124 PND201500030 BWODE  JOHN M
2125 PND201500156 CHUNDUSU  MAFENG M
2126 PND201500159 YUSUF  JAPHET M
2127 PND201501838 GWANA  PANMUN M
2128 PND201500004 MAGA  ALHERI M
2129 PND201500188 DAWANG  NAANMAN M
2130 PND201500055 GYANG  DUSU M
2131 PND201500153 JAMES  PATIENCE ZHIME F
2132 PND201500019 BABUWA  PRINCESS F
2133 PND201500020 PATRICK  GRACE F
2134 PND201500032 SYLVANUS  JOSEPHINE F
2135 PND201500039 JOHN  KAMO M
2136 PND201500045 VOU  BLESSING F
2137 PND201500046 KAMOH  UNDONG F
2138 PND201500051 DAJOH  SAFETY F
2139 PND201500052 INGMALA  BENJAMIN F
2140 PND201500053 ZAMFARA  REUBEN M
2141 PND201500059 TANKO  GODSAVE M
2142 PND201500062 DANLADI  JULBYEN F
2143 PND201500067 ISA  SARATU F
2144 PND201500068 JOHN  ELIZABETH F
2145 PND201500069 MATUR  CHRISTOPHER M
2146 PND201500078 SHAGUN  MARY F
2147 PND201500079 NANFA MARY F
PRE-ND METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
PRE-ND MINERAL RESOURCES ENGINEERING
PRE-ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
PRE-ND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
PRE-ND SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
2148 PND201500084 GIDEON  EMMANUEL M
2149 PND201500088 PAM  PEACE F
2150 PND201500089 DONGS  SAMUEL M
2151 PND201500094 KUNFA  NANJEM F
2152 PND201500096 STEPHEN  REJOICE F
2153 PND201500098 ZACHARIAH  DAYA F
2154 PND201500100 CHOJI  NVOU F
2155 PND201500103 AGWOM  SHALLOM M
2156 PND201500112 YAKUBU  DEBORAH F
2157 PND201500114 ASUZU  PERPETUAL F
2158 PND201500115 DUNG  VIVIAN F
2159 PND201500121 MARKUS  TIMOTHY M
2160 PND201500125 GWOM  MATHEW M
2161 PND201500127 MANCHA  ANNA F
2162 PND201500130 STEPHEN  STEPHANIE F
2163 PND201500154 TSOK LUKA M
2164 PND201500157 INNOCENT  VICTOR M
2165 PND201500158 AYIKI  RUTH F
2166 PND201500163 ISHAYA  AFAN M
2167 PND201500165 SIMON  TINA F
2168 PND201500166 IBRAHIM  ABDULBASID M
2169 PND201500167 MARAN  QUEEN F
2170 PND201500170 TSENKUS  MANDIN F
2171 PND201500174 MWANSE  JOSHUA F
2172 PND201500187 HAMMASAYO  HAPPIER F
2173 PND201500191 JOEL  COMFORT F
2174 PND201500207 YAKUBU  DORCAS F
2175 PND201500043 GRUMKYES  KILINGSHAK M
2176 PND201500149 DANLADI  FLORENCE F
2177 PND201500175 WAJE  AHMED M
2178 PND201500185 EMERENINI  FRANCIS M
2179 PND201500193 MABUR  HASSAN F
2180 PND201500196 HOOMSUK  VIVIAN F
2181 PND201500001 MORRIS  WENG M
2182 PND201500025 JAMES  FRANCIS M
2183 PND201500038 PETER  ZUGURSHAK F
2184 PND201500042 DUNG  WILLIAMS M
2185 PND201500060 GYANG  DAUDA M
2186 PND201500083 DAGUL  FELIX M
2187 PND201500086 DAVOU  BALA M
2188 PND201500095 MWANKON  WENG M
2189 PND201500124 DUNG  DAVID M
2190 PND201500128 VICTOR  GIDEON M
PRE-ND URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
PRE-ND STATISTICS
2191 PND201500137 GYANG  PATIENCE F
2192 PND201500197 CLIFFORD  ISAACH M
2193 PND201500202 AFAN  NYAM M
2194 PND201500034 DAKUN  REKAT M
2195 PND201500093 GYANG  VICTOR M
2196 SHIJAP  MOSE FESTUS M
2197 YANG  DUSU M
2198 CHIDUSU  MAFENG M
2199 GINAMAN  PANMUN M
2200 DANMAN  DAVID M
2201 DANLADI PHILIP M
2202 DAIANG  NANMAN M
2203 ISHAYA  SERAH F
2204 MAGA  ALHERI F
2205 YAKUBU  MARTHA F
2206 PND201500161 AYUBA  MAJU M
2207 PND201500021 AYUBA  AMMANUEL M
2208 PND201500030 BINODE  JOHN M
2209 PND201500005 NANRET  SILAS F
2210 PND201500015 MADUNG  DUNG M
2211 PND201500013 EMMANUEL  PETER M
2212 VICTOR  MALE M
2213 PND201500063 ALINCHE  ANYAKU M
2214 DALYOP  KIM M
2215 YUSUF  JAPHET M
2216 AMAGISH  L. MALACHI M
2217 FRANCIES  LOIS WADA F
2218 NGUDONG  LOIS KILOPHAS F
PRE-ND AGRIC AND BIOENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
PRE-NCE TECHNICAL

👉2017 JAMB, WAEC, NECO, NABTEB Students Join Our Group For Latest Update Now

👉Like Us On Facebook Page Here

👉Follow Us On Twitter Here

→Read Our Previous Post

→Read Our Next Post

About Author: author Oscar Emmanuel Chineks is the founder and editor of ElitesplanetBlog. He loves to share education news from various sources to keep readers informed.Read More...

Join him on Google+ | Facebook | Twitter | Linkedin

Get Latest University, Polytechnics, Colleges, Admission News And Updates Straight To Your Email Daily
Enter your email address:


Delivered by FeedBurner

Post a Comment

We Appreciate And Welcome Comments... Please Try To Drop Your Comment Or Views For This Post....

Note : All Comments Are Moderated And No Spamming
Text/Whatsapp: +2348107431933.
Available Monday-Friday -10am-6Pm

  • Total Visits

    Copyright © University, Polytechnic, Colleges Admission And School News | Designed By MR CHINEKS