Ad:2017 Crowning Favor Academy Summer Lessons In Progress [JAMB, GCE, NECO, NABTEB, CBT & Computer Training]→Call 07039418217 For Inquiries. Lagos Residents Only!!!

Thursday, June 16, 2016

Ajayi Crowther University Releases 2014/2015 Spill-Over Results

>>>...Continue Reading After The Below Advertisement...>>>
The Management of Ajayi Crowther University has successfully released the 2014/2015 Spill-over results below:

FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

Department of Accounting and Finance B.Sc Accounting Third Class Division
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 12S01/035 ODEYEMI Oluwadamilola Mercy (F)
2 09S01/106 OLUYITAN Bolaji Abraham

FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES

Department of Economics  
B.Sc Economics  
First Class
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 11S05/020 OLATUNJI Isaac Babatunde
 Second Class Upper Division
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 11S05/013 FEMI-OLADUNNI Opeyemi
 Second Class Lower Division
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 11S05/008 AWOFUWA Bolaji Adebayo
2 11S05/027 REMISON Ohireimen Blessed

FACULTY OF NATURAL SCIENCES

Department of Biological Sciences
B.Sc Microbiology
Third Class Division
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 09N06/026 OWOEYE Oluwatoyin Patricia
  Department of Chemical Sciences  
B.Sc. Industrial Chemistry
Third Class Honours
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 09N03/015 OGUNMERU Ebunoluwa Oyekunbi (F)
  Department of Computer Science
  1.  B.Sc. Computer Science
Second Class Lower Division
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 12N02/030 BADEMOSI Adeyemi David
 Third Class Honours
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 07N07/004 KILANKO Olubayo Temitope
2 10N02/007 ADELEYE Olanrewaju Omobowale
3 11N02/035 BALOGUN Abdullateef Olayiwola

  1. B.Sc. Computer Science(ICT Option)
Third Class Honours
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 09N04/040 ALONU Ikechukwu Henry
2 11N04/021 OLALEYE Samuel Tope
 Department of Physics
B.Sc. Physics with Electronics
Second Class Upper Division
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 11N07/006 EZEAMAKA Joseph Chikwado
Second Class Lower Division
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 11N07/004 ORIDOTA Edward Oluwatobiloba
 Third Class Honours
S/N MATRIC NO SURNAME OTHER  NAMES
1 11N07/009 OYEDEJI Abdulhazeez Olalekan
2 11N07/001 BAMIGBADE Iyanu Joseph


WASSCE: 2017 For School Candidates Help/Assistance Programme [Enter Here]

👉2017 JAMB, WAEC, NECO, NABTEB Students Join Our Group For Latest Update Now

👉Like Us On Facebook Page Here

👉Follow Us On Twitter Here

No comments:

Post a Comment

We Appreciate And Welcome Comments... Please Try To Drop Your Comment Or Views For This Post....

Note : All Comments Are Moderated And No Spamming
Text/Whatsapp: +2348107431933.
Available Monday-Friday -10am-6Pm

Post Top Ad


Post Center Ad

Post bottom Ad