Featured

    Important Posts

Search For Any Latest Schools News Below


NSUK Institute Of Education Long Vacation Training Programme (LVT) Admission List-2016


The management of Nasarawa State University Keffi has released the long vacation training sandwich programme admission list for the 2016 academic year.
Use The CTR+F Button to search your names below
or Click Here To Download IN PDF FILE
S/N App id Course Qua  State
1 LVT201600013 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED SIMON DAVID NCE KAD
2 LVT201600036 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED OKPARA GODWIN  CHIKEZE NCE EBO
3 LVT201600043 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED EPHRAIM RAHAB NCE KAD
4 LVT201600086 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED HARUNA GRACE FACHE NCE NAS
5 LVT201600088 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED Dyako Yusuf Madaki NCE NAS
6 LVT201600173 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED DAVID MONDAY NCE KAD
7 LVT201600213 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED UMAR BISSALLAH NCE NIG
8 LVT201600297 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED Odama Pius Olaje NCE CRS
9 LVT201600345 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED SALEH AISHA NCE BOR
10 LVT201600378 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED EBINI SALISU KANA NCE NAS
11 LVT201600387 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED ADANEBI EMMA NCE KOG
12 LVT201600403 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED ADAMU HAUWA AYAGA NCE NAS
13 LVT201600412 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED MOHAMMED SALAMATU ISAH NCE  NAS
14 LVT201600457 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED ONU ONYEMOWO RHODA NCE BEN
15 LVT201600464 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED SULEIMAN  JUMMAI NCE NAS
16 LVT201600496 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED Moses Victoria NCE OSU
17 LVT201600584 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED ABDULLAHI ZAINAB NCE FCT
18 LVT201600605 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED Abdullahi Muhammed NCE NIG
19 LVT201600606 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED AKUKI DANLAMI NCE NAS
20 LVT201600629 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED Marshal Naomi NCE NAS
21 LVT201600646 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED Dantani Kuku NCE NAS
22 LVT201600655 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED BAKO ADAMU NCE KAD
23 LVT201600690 BIOLOGY EDUCATION B.ED ALI JUSTINA WAUKE NCE NAS
24 LVT201600301 CHEMISTRY EDUCATION B Sc.(ED) David Gloria NCE GOM
25 LVT201600304 CHEMISTRY EDUCATION B Sc.(ED) BAKO BLESSING NCE KAD
26 LVT201600424 CHEMISTRY EDUCATION B Sc.(ED) ODEKANLE ABIOLA MATTHEW NCE OSU
27 LVT201600008 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AMOS SUNDAY NCE NAS
28 LVT201600019 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) KAURA DOHODAYI WILLIAMS NCE NAS
29 LVT201600044 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) EKPO FABIAN ENOBONG NCE AKI
30 LVT201600067 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) NJOKU JULIET NCE IMO
31 LVT201600076 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ADERINTO ADERIIKE RUTH NCE OYO
32 LVT201600078 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) SARKI TANIMU NCE NAS
33 LVT201600082 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AJALA ADEGOKE OLORUNTOBA NCE OSU
34 LVT201600091 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) SHIMAKAA BARNABAS MYINA NCE BEN
35 LVT201600096 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) SHEHU RILWANU NCE NAS
36 LVT201600099 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) JEREMIAH HELEN NCE NAS
37 LVT201600122 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) IBRAHIM AREMI JAMES NCE KOG
38 LVT201600126 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MUSA ELI NCE KAD
39 LVT201600136 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MAKAMA EZEKIEL NCE NAS
40 LVT201600138 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) YOHANNA EMMANUEL  NCE NAS
41 LVT201600145 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MUTUAH DAVID NCE KAD
42 LVT201600149 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) EYINEJE GRACE ABAHI NCE BEN
43 LVT201600150 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) KOTUR AFINIKI NANKO NCE PLA
44 LVT201600158 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) DANIEL JOSHUA NCE NAS
45 LVT201600161 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ITODO SUNDAY NCE KOG
46 LVT201600171 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ISAAC ELISHA NCE FCT
47 LVT201600179 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MARSHAL MERCY OMONIGHO NCE EDO
48 LVT201600181 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) DANJUMA DANLAMI NCE FCT
49 LVT201600208 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) DANLADI HARUNA NCE NAS
50 LVT201600209 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) PELEMO PRECIOUS F NCE KOG
51 LVT201600210 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ALENI DANIELLA INYAMU NCE KOG
52 LVT201600217 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) NLEMADIM AUGUSTINA NNANNA NCE IMO
53 LVT201600218 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) NNAJI OZOEMENA PATIENCE NCE ANA
54 LVT201600235 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MUHAMMED MUA'ZU NIL NCE NIG
55 LVT201600237 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) FADARE ESTHER TITILAYO NCE OGU
56 LVT201600245 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) UGBO GRACE WAMU NCE NAS
57 LVT201600249 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) DAVID TITUS TUKURA NCE FCT
58 LVT201600252 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MAMMAN MARKUS NCE NAS
59 LVT201600272 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) SAIDU JONATHAN NCE NIG
60 LVT201600277 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) BELLO ESTHER ARIKE NCE NAS
61 LVT201600288 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ADEJUMO OJO ISAAC NCE KOG
62 LVT201600300 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) OLAWUYI GRACE NCE OYO
63 LVT201600305 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AYEGBA PEACE NCE KOG
64 LVT201600306 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) JOSEPH AKWAGIOBE AKEM NCE CRS
NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI
INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
LONG VACATION TRAINING PROGRAMME (LVT) ADMISSION LIST
Name
65 LVT201600314 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) EDE ROSELINE AMARACHUKWU NCE ENU
66 LVT201600323 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ADAASHI YEGBE JACOB NCE BEN
67 LVT201600334 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AJISOLA FATIMA TOYIN NCE OND
68 LVT201600363 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Usman Harirat NCE  EDO
69 LVT201600366 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) TAGWAI JANET GIM NCE NAS
70 LVT201600373 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AUDU WANGIBI  FRIDAY NCE  NAS
71 LVT201600379 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) OYERINDE FLORENCE AYOBAMI NCE OSU
72 LVT201600402 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) OSU MUSA MADAKI NCE NAS
73 LVT201600404 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) OKPOKU YUSUF NCE NAS
74 LVT201600406 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Shayindo Eunice Sarki NCE NAS
75 LVT201600410 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MMHAMMED ABDULMALIK OMEHI NCE NAS
76 LVT201600413 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) FEHINTOLA TITILOLA NCE OYO
77 LVT201600415 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AIGBO VINCENT OKO NCE BEN
78 LVT201600426 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) PETER AUGUSTINA KICHINI NCE KAD
79 LVT201600458 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ALAKU DAVID NCE NAS
80 LVT201600459 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) RAPHEAL JOSEPH DADA NCE KOG
81 LVT201600491 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) JAMES DANLADI  NYIZEMWA NCE NAS
82 LVT201600494 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) EMMANUEL TANI DAKO NCE NAS
83 LVT201600511 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI . NCE NIG
84 LVT201600521 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ALU SUNDAY NCE NAS
85 LVT201600530 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AHMED  AYIJIMOH JANET NCE NAS
86 LVT201600535 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) EMMANUEL ANNA ARIGU NCE NAS
87 LVT201600556 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Udenyi Blessing NCE BEN
88 LVT201600564 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) BAWA DOREEN JEMAN NCE KAD
89 LVT201600565 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ANYUABAGA EDWARD  BAWA NCE NAS
90 LVT201600595 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Simon Felicia Dogo NCE NAS
91 LVT201600599 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) MICHAEL EDWARD NCE FCT
92 LVT201600627 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) ABIOYE SAMSON OLUSANJO NCE NAS
93 LVT201600634 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Chukwuma Esther NCE ANA
94 LVT201600642 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Shaibu Samson NCE NAS
95 LVT201600656 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Adama Angela NCE ENU
96 LVT201600664 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) AGBONG BERTRAM DAVID NCE CRS
97 LVT201600670 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) Ogwuche Blessing Ene NCE BEN
98 LVT201600680 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) BARDE KYAUTA NCE NAS
99 LVT201600688 ECONOMICS EDUCATION B Sc. (ED) HABILA ISTIFANUS NCE NAS
100 LVT201600002 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED TUKU PATIENCE KAKA NCE CRS
101 LVT201600003 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS OWOH NCE AKI
102 LVT201600004 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ABA STEPHEN A NCE BEN
103 LVT201600005 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ONUH JOY NCE BEN
104 LVT201600007 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NLONU ESTHER NCE NAS
105 LVT201600014 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED IGBONAGWAM  CHIMA JOSEPHINE NCE IMO
106 LVT201600015 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OLOM GREGORY OSHI NCE CRS
107 LVT201600016 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ONIDARE OLUWATOYIN AJOKE NCE OSU
108 LVT201600021 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SALIU AMUDAT TAYO NCE KOG
109 LVT201600022 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DANLADI ZAKI G NCE FCT
110 LVT201600023 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED TARRY EMEH UBUA NCE CRS
111 LVT201600025 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NASARA GRACE AYUBA NCE NIG
112 LVT201600026 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED IZUYON FRANCA NCE EDO
113 LVT201600027 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DAUDA PRISCILLA NCE KAD
114 LVT201600028 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AGBO EUGENIA NCE ENU
115 LVT201600029 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED FYENU JEZHI NCE NAS
116 LVT201600030 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SYLVANUS SUNDAY NCE NIG
117 LVT201600031 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MOHAMMED MUSA ABARI NCE NAS
118 LVT201600033 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GOKUJE DANLAMI NCE NAS
119 LVT201600034 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED UGORJI NGOZI VICTORIA NCE IMO
120 LVT201600038 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GABRIEL  KENNETH NCE KAD
121 LVT201600042 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OCHUBE ELOYI REGINA NCE BEN
122 LVT201600046 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YAKUBU PHILEMON NCE FCT
123 LVT201600047 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DANLADI DORCA MAJI NCE FCT
124 LVT201600050 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YAKUBU ABUBAKAR NCE NAS
125 LVT201600051 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Daniel Yemi Theophilus NCE NAS
126 LVT201600055 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SOLOMON NAOMI NANCY NCE KAD
127 LVT201600058 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SIMON NAOMI NCE KAD
128 LVT201600059 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MUSA DANGANA HALIMAT NCE NAS
129 LVT201600060 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED WILLIAMS FRANCA YAJI NCE ADA
130 LVT201600062 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ODEWADE ADUKE FLORENCE NCE OSU
131 LVT201600064 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OJO ADEBAYO MICHAEL NCE EKI
132 LVT201600065 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED EDOR SYLVESTER EDOR NCE NAS
133 LVT201600072 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED CHESHI YAKUBU NCE FCT
134 LVT201600074 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED JOSEPH BLESSING YAKUBU NCE NAS
135 LVT201600077 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ISIBOR ROSELINE NKOYEN NCE EDO
136 LVT201600081 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED JAMES JOHN OBOCHI NCE BEN
137 LVT201600083 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DANJUMA FAITH NCE NAS
138 LVT201600084 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ALHASSAN  FATIMA NCE NAS
139 LVT201600085 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED KURE BALA YUNUSA NCE FCT
140 LVT201600087 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AMUSI FLORENCE NCE ENU
141 LVT201600093 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MADAKI TANKO NCE FCT
142 LVT201600095 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AKAFI GLORIA DANLAMI NCE KAD
143 LVT201600098 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AMODU AYISHAT NCE KOG
144 LVT201600100 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GBAA PHILEMON TERHEMBA NCE BEN
145 LVT201600101 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MICHEAL TANI MANDE NCE NAS
146 LVT201600102 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DOLAS MARGARET CHIOMA NCE ABI
147 LVT201600104 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKONKNWO MERCY IHUOMA NCE IMO
148 LVT201600108 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DIO YUSUF NCE FCT
149 LVT201600115 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YAKUBU REBECCA EJIBA NCE NAS
150 LVT201600118 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SULE BARANZAN NCE KAD
151 LVT201600120 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SALE MOHAMMED NCE KAD
152 LVT201600121 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OHWOGAGA OCHUKO NCE DEL
153 LVT201600124 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED EZE HAPPINESS FESTUS NCE ENU
154 LVT201600125 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SILAS SHEKWODUZA N NCE NAS
155 LVT201600129 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED JOHN Victoria - NCE KOG
156 LVT201600139 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YUDA ANNA NCE FCT
157 LVT201600140 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Shaibu Grace Okebechi NCE KOG
158 LVT201600141 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Michael Adeosun Olaide NCE OYO
159 LVT201600154 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AJAH BLESSING NCE EBO
160 LVT201600155 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED FERDINAND DORATHY NCE AKI
161 LVT201600156 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ADUKWA FELICIA DANIEL NCE KAD
162 LVT201600159 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Alidu Richard Atai NCE KOG
163 LVT201600165 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DEN BEATRICE G NCE NAS
164 LVT201600166 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED BAKO J KETURAH NCE FCT
165 LVT201600167 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ADEDOYIN ADENIKE OLAYEMI NCE OYO
166 LVT201600168 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AMOS JANET DAMI NCE FCT
167 LVT201600175 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MUSA JUMMAI RACHAEL NCE NAS
168 LVT201600180 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED CLETUS ONYEMOWO NCE BEN
169 LVT201600182 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SANI FAIZAH NCE NIG
170 LVT201600192 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NDANUSA YAHAYA NCE FCT
171 LVT201600198 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ASOGWA CARITAS NDIDI NCE ENU
172 LVT201600199 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED CALEB QUEEN NCE NAS
173 LVT201600201 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED IHU IFEOMA NCE ENU
174 LVT201600206 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SAGAZA HALITA - NCE FCT
175 LVT201600216 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GIMBA DORATHY 2/7/1989 NCE NIG
176 LVT201600222 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OGBEIDE  GODSPOWER JOHN NCE EDO
177 LVT201600225 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED IBRAHIM ZAINAB SUGAR NCE NAS
178 LVT201600226 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AUDU DEBORAH MOJI NCE KAD
179 LVT201600228 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED UGWUOKE EUPHEMIA OLUCHI NCE ENU
180 LVT201600233 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AGBA BRIDGET UJU NCE ANA
181 LVT201600234 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED EFFIK BLESSING  NCE AKI
182 LVT201600238 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DANIEL JEREMIAH SEKPE NCE NAS
183 LVT201600239 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MUSA ISYAKU NCE NAS
184 LVT201600246 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED JAMES CHINYERE PATIENCE NCE ANA
185 LVT201600253 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OYELOWO SARAH OLADOYIN NCE OYO
186 LVT201600257 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKWUTU ANTHONIA CHINENYE NCE DEL
187 LVT201600259 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKEKE JENNIFER ONYINYECHUKWU NCE ENU
188 LVT201600262 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OGUEJI COMFORT NKASI NCE ENU
189 LVT201600263 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NNANENWU NKECHI BERNADINE NCE IMO
190 LVT201600267 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ONOJA ELIZABETH NCE BEN
191 LVT201600271 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ADAMU TIMOTHY MUHAMMED NCE NIG
192 LVT201600273 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED USMAN DANJUMA GBODO NCE NAS
193 LVT201600278 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YAKUBU ADAMU SABO NCE FCT
194 LVT201600280 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ONUOHA EZINNE CHRISTIANA NCE ABI
195 LVT201600282 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED TUFULI YAKUBU NCE ADA
196 LVT201600287 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ABDULLAHI TANKO NCE NAS
197 LVT201600290 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED PETER ABAKASA NCE KAD
198 LVT201600293 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED EMEKA GOODNEWS AGUOHA NCE AKI
199 LVT201600298 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED EGBAGBA GLORIA NCE KAD
200 LVT201600299 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED KUJE DAUDA MAKU NCE NAS
201 LVT201600307 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OGAH BLESSING NCE BEN
202 LVT201600308 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DARIYA EUODIAS NCE KAD
203 LVT201600316 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OGAH ISA FARUK NCE NAS
204 LVT201600317 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MICHEAL AYABO NCE FCT
205 LVT201600329 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED BARNABAS ASIBI NCE FCT
206 LVT201600330 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Anthony Grace NCE NAS
207 LVT201600337 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OBADIAH FLORENCE NCE NAS
208 LVT201600341 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OLUMORIN OMOLOLA TOYIN NCE KOG
209 LVT201600359 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ZEKERI OJOMOCHEWN NCE KOG
210 LVT201600360 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DOGARA BEMIYE NCE NAS
211 LVT201600362 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR WAKILI NCE NAS
212 LVT201600367 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED CHRISTOPHER AMOS NCE NAS
213 LVT201600369 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SHENENI TASHILANE NCE FCT
214 LVT201600370 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED KURE EZUMI NCE FCT
215 LVT201600371 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ANGULU MOHAMMED NCE FCT
216 LVT201600380 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YUSUF RUQAYYAT MOSHOOD ALHAJI NCE BAU
217 LVT201600381 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AWEDA JUSTINA IYABODE NCE KWA
218 LVT201600382 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YAKUBU MARTINA NCE KAD
219 LVT201600390 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED THOMAS LINDA ZUMA NCE FCT
220 LVT201600398 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ZOM BILHAT NCE KAD
221 LVT201600409 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Usman Suleiman NCE NAS
222 LVT201600417 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GARBA AKOSHI NCE NAS
223 LVT201600418 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ADAMU RAMATU BABA NCE NAS
224 LVT201600420 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED IBRAHIM SAFIYA NCE NAS
225 LVT201600422 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ECHEM CHINYERE CHARITY NCE ANA
226 LVT201600425 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OJINGWA CHRISTIANA N NCE IMO
227 LVT201600427 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ABDULLAHI USMAN NCE NIG
228 LVT201600428 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED TSEGBA VICTORIA WAJE NCE KAD
229 LVT201600429 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DAMBO CHRISTY COMFORT NCE KAD
230 LVT201600431 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED BALA CALEB NCE KAD
231 LVT201600432 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED Ashara Musa Mohammed NCE NAS
232 LVT201600434 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GBAM IVEREN EPHRAIM NCE BEN
233 LVT201600437 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DANLAMI GRAWIN NCE NAS
234 LVT201600444 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED JAMMY THERESA MARKUS NCE NIG
235 LVT201600447 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ADAMU RABI NCE FCT
236 LVT201600448 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SALIU BASHIRAT NCE KOG
237 LVT201600450 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED BALA RUTH EMMANUEL NCE NAS
238 LVT201600452 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ANYANWU IMMACULETA NKECHINYERE NCE IMO
239 LVT201600456 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AGUMA LADI SARAH NCE NAS
240 LVT201600461 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MAMUDA MOHAMMED NCE FCT
241 LVT201600469 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NYAN JACOB NCE KAD
242 LVT201600470 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SAMBO PATIENCE YOHANNA NCE KAD
243 LVT201600474 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AYUBA BENJAMIN NCE BOR
244 LVT201600485 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED racheal Maji NCE KOG
245 LVT201600487 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED DAUDA UMAR ILIYA NCE NAS
246 LVT201600489 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED APPOLLOS CHARITY NJEL NCE PLA
247 LVT201600503 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MOSES PETER NCE NAS
248 LVT201600505 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKOLI CHINYERE HAPPINESS NCE ANA
249 LVT201600507 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NNACHI ABDULQADIR  ORJI DIP EBO
250 LVT201600510 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED NAPOLEON LYDIA ONUK NCE NAS
251 LVT201600513 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ODAH SAFIYA NCE KAD
252 LVT201600514 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ISAAC NIZINTA SUNDAY NCE NAS
253 LVT201600517 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED BULUS JEZHI NCE NAS
254 LVT201600519 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED GANYILO JANET NCE FCT
255 LVT201600524 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AMEDU RUTH NCE KOG
256 LVT201600525 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MONTE UKPAHIOJO MONDAY NCE KOG
257 LVT201600527 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ENEJI THERESA ETUO NCE CRS
258 LVT201600531 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ONWUMERE  FLORENCE  AMAKA NCE IMO
259 LVT201600537 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ORUMA ONOME PRUDENT NCE DEL
260 LVT201600542 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OTSE ESTHER ENADA NCE BEN
261 LVT201600547 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OLAYIWOLA MUINAT MOTUNRAYO NCE OSU
262 LVT201600550 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED BASSEY BLESSING AUGUSTINE NCE CRS
263 LVT201600554 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AKPA JANE NCE BEN
264 LVT201600555 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKOLI GLORIA IFEOMA NCE ANA
265 LVT201600560 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SANI SALISU NCE KOG
266 LVT201600568 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKAMA BUTUM ALLAN NCE CRS
267 LVT201600573 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED LEKSHI LYDIA EMMANUEL NCE PLA
268 LVT201600577 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED OKEKE ELIZABETH GINIKANWA NCE IMO
269 LVT201600579 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ICHADO JOY EJAH NCE KOG
270 LVT201600580 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SHUAIBU HAJARA SABA NCE KAD
271 LVT201600583 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ILESANMI TOSIN J NCE OSU
272 LVT201600592 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ODEY REBECCA OSHAME NCE  CRS
273 LVT201600622 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YAHAYA HAFSATU NCE KAD
274 LVT201600631 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED HARUNA DANIEL NCE KAD
275 LVT201600635 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED YUSUF MUHAMMED SANI NCE NIG
276 LVT201600637 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AGYA ISHAKU J. NCE NAS
277 LVT201600640 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ISAAC TAMAR NCE FCT
278 LVT201600647 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ONA HELEN IFEOMA NCE ENU
279 LVT201600648 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED MADAKI IBRAHIM . NCE NAS
280 LVT201600651 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED HELEN  K MUSA NCE NAS
281 LVT201600658 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED SALIHU MATHEW NCE FCT
282 LVT201600673 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ADIE THERESA AKWENABUOYE NCE CRS
283 LVT201600676 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED UGWU GLADYS IJEOMA NCE ENU
284 LVT201600683 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED EDAKO CHARLES ATA NCE CRS
285 LVT201600684 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED ALLU  BAWA ADIGIZI NCE NAS
286 LVT201600689 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT B.ED AKASHIE DAVID UDIE NCE CRS
287 LVT201600009 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) UJAM IJEOMA LILIAN NCE ENU
288 LVT201600057 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) STEPHEN RACHEAL UGOCHUKWU NCE ANA
289 LVT201600110 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ISHAYA CALEB NCE KAD
290 LVT201600114 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OGAH YUNANA NCE NAS
291 LVT201600162 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) FALOWO ADEFUNKE ESTHER NCE OND
292 LVT201600183 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OGAR DANIEL AKARA NCE CRS
293 LVT201600193 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) NEGEDU JANE NCE KOG
294 LVT201600200 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ELELA MUSIBAATU OLUBUNMI NCE OND
295 LVT201600204 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) JONATHAN CHARITY IYONO NCE NAS
296 LVT201600250 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) NEBO FRANCISCA NKEM NCE ENU
297 LVT201600256 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) AKPAN ELIZABETH FRANCIS NCE AKI
298 LVT201600270 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) PHILIP MERCY EHI NCE BEN
299 LVT201600296 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) PAUL SANI NCE KAD
300 LVT201600313 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) BULUS DEBORAH NCE NAS
301 LVT201600315 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OGBONNA PATIENCE CHINASA NCE ENU
302 LVT201600336 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) Alhassan Abdulrahman NCE NAS
303 LVT201600347 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ZAGA LUKA NCE NAS
304 LVT201600374 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) DAUDA ATTAHIRU SULE NCE NAS
305 LVT201600392 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) JONAS ROSELINE NCE IMO
306 LVT201600393 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ODE  PETER IKONG NCE BEN
307 LVT201600408 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ERESHE ANGELINA AKPANA NCE CRS
308 LVT201600480 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ATTAH LARABA NCE NAS
309 LVT201600490 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ESARA HELEN OGHENEWEWARE NCE DEL
310 LVT201600499 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OCHAI MONDAY LUCKY NCE BEN
311 LVT201600509 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) YEPWI DANTANI NCE FCT
312 LVT201600522 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) JAMES OJOMA NCE KOG
313 LVT201600528 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OGBU JAMES SAMUEL NCE BEN
314 LVT201600536 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) Akershor Dooshima NCE BEN
315 LVT201600553 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) Ugbor Esther Ebere NCE ENU
316 LVT201600570 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OCHELLE VERA EKPE NCE BEN
317 LVT201600590 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) AMOS BLESSING ADAMA NCE NAS
318 LVT201600600 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) WILLIAMS CATHERINE ALIKA NCE KOG
319 LVT201600602 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) GABIS LAMI YOHANNA NCE KAD
320 LVT201600603 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) AKOSHI COMFORT . NCE NAS
321 LVT201600608 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ARI DAVID ABUSON NCE NAS
322 LVT201600632 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) CHIEHEMBA GODWIN VERSHIMA NCE JIG
323 LVT201600638 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) AHMED JANET NCE NAS
324 LVT201600650 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) TANKO AMINU NCE KAD
325 LVT201600654 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) AGADA  EMMANUEL RAPHAEL NCE KOG
326 LVT201600669 ENGLISH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OLAJUWON OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH NCE KOG
327 LVT201600037 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) JAMES EMA ETIM NCE AKI
328 LVT201600061 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) AJEGENA VICTORIA CHRISTOPHER NCE NAS
329 LVT201600069 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) Okafor Chinwendu NCE ENU
330 LVT201600338 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) UMAIKHE IDOWU JENNIFER NCE EDO
331 LVT201600339 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ABUBAKAR AISHA GITE NCE PLA
332 LVT201600546 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) OWOICHO OYIMINIU MARY NCE BEN
333 LVT201600604 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) ELEBIYO COMFORT YETUNDE NCE OND
334 LVT201600610 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) MATHEW NANBOT ANPE NCE PLA
335 LVT201600662 FRENCH EDUCATION B.A (ED) SAMBO YAYOCK LOUIS NCE KAD
336 LVT201600048 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) ANGELO VICTORIA NCE BOR
337 LVT201600153 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) SHEDARU ABIGAIL BEDEYI NCE NAS
338 LVT201600187 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) DAUDA GAMBO NCE NAS
339 LVT201600223 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) EMMANUEL  BITRUS  BALA NCE NAS
340 LVT201600231 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) GBAWUAN SEGULE DOMINIC NCE BEN
341 LVT201600260 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) MICHAEL MATHEW WODI NCE NAS
342 LVT201600265 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) JOHN HARRY ATAMA NCE KAD
343 LVT201600358 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) MOSES BLESSING OGAH NCE NAS
344 LVT201600364 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) JOHN HUSSAINI NEKU NCE NAS
345 LVT201600365 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) MALLA DANIEL GABI NCE NAS
346 LVT201600466 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) AUDU GRACE ILEBAYE NCE KOG
347 LVT201600520 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) MUSA  ASHAHE  UMBUGUS NCE NAS
348 LVT201600538 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) HARUNA MARGRET NCE NAS
349 LVT201600575 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) ITODO EVELYN ELEOJO NCE BEN
350 LVT201600624 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) CHARLES TABITHA AJAH NCE NAS
351 LVT201600672 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) MUSA MONDAY NCE NAS
352 LVT201600678 CRS EDUCATION B. A(ED) EZEMA EUCHARIA O NCE ENU
353 LVT201600001 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. FOLORUNSHO HELEN IYABO NCE KOG
354 LVT201600010 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. HARUNA TANI NCE KAD
355 LVT201600011 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Sunday Blessing NCE BEN
356 LVT201600017 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ABAH CHRISTIANA NCE BEN
357 LVT201600035 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OGAR MARY UNDAKEM NCE CRS
358 LVT201600049 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. GWAMNA SANASI JOSEPH NCE NAS
359 LVT201600052 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. IGWE CHIMA ARUKWE NCE ABI
360 LVT201600068 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ISHAKU YAKUBU NCE KAD
361 LVT201600071 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. TSADO MICHAEL PAUL NCE NIG
362 LVT201600073 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. DAUDA EUNICE SHARIA NCE FCT
363 LVT201600079 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YUSUF JOYCE ULLAU NCE KAD
364 LVT201600080 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. JATAU RUTH NCE NAS
365 LVT201600089 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YOHANNA CHRISTOPHER MUTUA NCE KAD
366 LVT201600092 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. SHIMAKAA GRACE AWASHIMA NCE BEN
367 LVT201600094 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. LEMCHI EUCHARIA NCE IMO
368 LVT201600103 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. HASSAN AULAT NCE OYO
369 LVT201600116 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. SHAMINGA ANNA NCE BEN
370 LVT201600117 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YUNANA DORCAS NCE KAD
371 LVT201600128 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Ishaya Benedicta Dodo NCE NIG
372 LVT201600130 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ZAPHANIA DANLADI NCE KAD
373 LVT201600131 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YAKUBU PATIENCE NCE KAD
374 LVT201600134 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. JATAU SIMON GARBA NCE KAD
375 LVT201600135 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BAKO SAMUEL GIMBA NCE NAS
376 LVT201600142 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. GEORGENIA  AMARAM OSUJI NCE IMO
377 LVT201600147 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. SHAMAKI MOHAMMED  IBRAHIM NCE NIG
378 LVT201600152 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. QUADRI RISIKAT OLUWAKEMI NCE LAG
379 LVT201600160 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BUHARI SHAFAATU SHEHU NCE NAS
380 LVT201600172 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YERIMA JAMES NCE NIG
381 LVT201600178 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ABUBAKAR FATEEMAH SIRAJ NCE NAS
382 LVT201600184 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OKPARA FELICIA NNENNA NCE ENU
383 LVT201600190 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ABDULLAHI TANKO NCE FCT
384 LVT201600197 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BILYAMINU RILWANU NCE NAS
385 LVT201600203 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ACHUKWU RUTH ZAMANI NCE NAS
386 LVT201600214 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. EZE VINCENT CHINWEASA NCE ENU
387 LVT201600215 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ISAH PRAISE ADIZAT NCE KOG
388 LVT201600219 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. EGWUJE LINUS KELVIN NCE KOG
389 LVT201600221 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OSU GLADYS GALADIMA NCE NAS
390 LVT201600230 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. HABILA CHIBI NCE KAD
391 LVT201600240 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. SULEIMAN SALOMI YAKUBU NCE NAS
392 LVT201600244 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. HAMISU ELIZABETH NCE KAD
393 LVT201600255 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BALA AISHA  LARAI NCE NIG
394 LVT201600269 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. PLANG MUNDI CHRISTOPHER NCE PLA
395 LVT201600281 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. NWONYE LYDIA IFEOMA NCE EBO
396 LVT201600283 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ISHAKU DANGWARAM SALOMI NCE GOM
397 LVT201600284 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BENJAMIN EBETI SARAH NCE TAR
398 LVT201600291 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AKINJAYEJU JOYCE MOTILEWA NCE OND
399 LVT201600292 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. PANPE NANLOP MUSA NCE PLA
400 LVT201600310 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. LUKA MARY GOMA NCE NAS
401 LVT201600312 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. UMEHA JANET EBERE NCE ENU
402 LVT201600318 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. PARISA JULIANA NCE FCT
403 LVT201600321 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. CHALO BULUS - NCE NAS
404 LVT201600331 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OROSILE BOLANLE GRACE NCE EKI
405 LVT201600335 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ENNA RUTH NCE NAS
406 LVT201600350 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. KASAR FRANCIS GBANYI NCE NAS
407 LVT201600355 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. RUFAI MATHEW NCE KAD
408 LVT201600356 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OSAYI DANLAMI AHMED NCE NAS
409 LVT201600361 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. NASARA MAIKASUWA NCE NAS
410 LVT201600368 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YAHAYA LARABA AYIBA NCE KOG
411 LVT201600372 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Great Grace Shezi NCE NAS
412 LVT201600376 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BAKO TAIMAKO NCE NAS
413 LVT201600377 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ARI DAVID ADDRA NCE NAS
414 LVT201600389 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AKPOLO TABITHA NGUAMO AGBA NCE BEN
415 LVT201600394 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YAKUBU JOEL VICTORIA NCE NAS
416 LVT201600395 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ENOCK HADASA NILL NCE NAS
417 LVT201600396 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. DAVID GRACE NCE NAS
418 LVT201600397 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ANGULU HELEN NILL NCE NAS
419 LVT201600400 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BONIFACE ANGELA . NCE IMO
420 LVT201600414 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Ishaku Jonathan NCE YOB
421 LVT201600421 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. MUSA RAKIYA TALATU NCE NAS
422 LVT201600433 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. NDONG CAROLINE NCE KAD
423 LVT201600438 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Bulus Joshua NCE KAD
424 LVT201600445 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. KAURA LYDIA DOGO NCE NAS
425 LVT201600446 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AKUS AROME IBRAHIM NCE KOG
426 LVT201600462 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ILIYASU UMAR NCE NAS
427 LVT201600463 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ILIYASU JIBRIN NCE NAS
428 LVT201600468 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ABAH HAPPINESS MAIMUNA NCE BEN
429 LVT201600471 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ZAEED SEFIAT NCE KOG
430 LVT201600476 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. EMMANUEL ADA MARY NCE BEN
431 LVT201600479 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. JOSEPH RAHILA ALI NCE NAS
432 LVT201600484 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Bosham Josephine Peter NCE KAD
433 LVT201600488 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BALA ADAMU NCE NAS
434 LVT201600498 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. DAUDA ALHERI NCE KAD
435 LVT201600504 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AKEH ONYOKO HELEN NCE BEN
436 LVT201600515 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. IFEM JOYCE IFEOMA NCE IMO
437 LVT201600516 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. DANLADI HENRY NCE NAS
438 LVT201600518 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. TANKO KYAUTA NCE FCT
439 LVT201600523 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. GARBA JAMES NCE KAD
440 LVT201600529 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. KALU GRACE NCE ABI
441 LVT201600533 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. JONATHAN NAMO ALLU NCE NAS
442 LVT201600543 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. MUSA YAHAYA NCE NAS
443 LVT201600544 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. WILLIAMS BARTHOLOME NCE KOG
444 LVT201600551 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. LAITU DUNIYA . NCE KAD
445 LVT201600552 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. GOBAK LARAI HANYA NCE PLA
446 LVT201600557 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AYUBA MANASEH NCE NAS
447 LVT201600559 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. THOMAS EMMANUEL NCE KAD
448 LVT201600563 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AUDU ALLANANA TSAKU NCE NAS
449 LVT201600566 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BITRUS PHILOMINA HANANIYA NCE NAS
450 LVT201600567 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ALHAJI ALIYU NCE FCT
451 LVT201600569 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. GARBA GAMBO NCE NAS
452 LVT201600585 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. NWECHI VIVIAN OBIOMA NCE ENU
453 LVT201600586 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. HALIRU HAUWA NCE NAS
454 LVT201600587 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ANIMUOLA EUNICE OMOTOLA NCE OND
455 LVT201600588 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ABOJE  SUNDAY NCE BEN
456 LVT201600589 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ONMINYI OYENCHI CHRISTIANA NCE BEN
457 LVT201600594 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. UMAR TANIMU NCE FCT
458 LVT201600607 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YAKUBU MERCY NCE KAD
459 LVT201600609 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. SHEKARI BLESSING ZACHARIA NCE KAD
460 LVT201600615 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. GYANG PAM HANNATU NCE PLA
461 LVT201600617 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. KANNE MARTHA MAGANI NCE NAS
462 LVT201600618 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YAHAYA ESTHER KANNE NCE NAS
463 LVT201600625 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. YOHANA RECHIT NCE PLA
464 LVT201600626 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AKWE  EUNICE AKAYI NCE NAS
465 LVT201600630 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. AUDU JAMES ABAH NCE KOG
466 LVT201600639 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. Jimoh Deborah Modupe NCE KOG
467 LVT201600643 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. ORKEGH TIVKAA BENEDICT NCE BEN
468 LVT201600649 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OLOVO SUNDAY CHUKWUNONSO NCE ENU
469 LVT201600661 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. SAMBO SALOME AMINA NCE KAD
470 LVT201600667 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. MARKUS GRACE NCE NAS
471 LVT201600677 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. EDITH OKOYE OGBONNE NCE ANA
472 LVT201600681 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. HABU ABIGAIL TAKWA NCE KAD
473 LVT201600682 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. DANJUMA KEZIAH NCE NIG
474 LVT201600687 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. BALI JOSHUA KUMNAN NCE PLA
475 LVT201600691 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. TIMOTHY NAROKA NCE FCT
476 LVT201600694 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING B.ED. OBE PATIENCE ECHA NCE BEN
477 LVT201600202 SPECIAL EDUCATION B.ED. GEORGE UNYIME JUSTINE NCE AKI
478 LVT201600075 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) DOGARA EMMANUEL NCE FCT
479 LVT201600090 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) JOHN JOESPH NCE NIG
480 LVT201600112 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) SAIDU SAADATU ESHA NCE NAS
481 LVT201600157 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) SUNDAY MICHAEL SHANSHAN NCE FCT
482 LVT201600186 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) UJAH MONDAY NCE KOG
483 LVT201600254 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ABDULLAHI UMAR MUSA NCE NAS
484 LVT201600274 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ALIYU NCE NAS
485 LVT201600276 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) AKAITO JOSHUA ABARMUTARE NCE KAD
486 LVT201600309 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) SAMUEL GIDEON BABUWA NCE FCT
487 LVT201600326 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED NCE NAS
488 LVT201600327 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) MUHAMMED ABDULKARIM OGATTE NCE NAS
489 LVT201600332 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ELISHA MUSA KURAH NCE KAD
490 LVT201600333 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) AMOS SETH ADOGO NCE NAS
491 LVT201600346 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) GARBA JONATHAN TENI NCE FCT
492 LVT201600349 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) MAMUDA YOHANNA SNALUMI NCE FCT
493 LVT201600351 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ALIYU AWAL NCE NAS
494 LVT201600405 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) GODUKA ADO MOHAMMED NCE NAS
495 LVT201600407 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) JACOB DORATHY NCE NAS
496 LVT201600478 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) SABARI INNOCENT UMBUGADU NCE NAS
497 LVT201600497 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ADIKPE KINGSLEY OMIRIGBE NCE BEN
498 LVT201600500 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ISHAYA HUSSAINI GADO NCE FCT
499 LVT201600561 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) TSUGBAZA SUNDAY  YOHANNA NCE FCT
500 LVT201600574 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) YARI MATHEW NCE KAD
501 LVT201600578 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) HARUNA JUMMAI BALA NCE NAS
502 LVT201600593 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ADAMU MUHAMMED NCE NAS
503 LVT201600612 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) Atsoka Amos NCE TAR
504 LVT201600616 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) MUSA ZAKARI MA'AJI NCE NAS
505 LVT201600685 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) ABRAHAM OJECHEMA NILL NCE BEN
506 LVT201600695 GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION B.SC.(ED) PETER ESTHER KUNOBA NCE KAD
507 LVT201600097 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) OKPANACHI LARUBA ANNE NCE KOG
508 LVT201600119 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) BALA ZIPPORAH NCE KAD
509 LVT201600133 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) AUGUSTINE DORIS NDAKS NCE KAD
510 LVT201600247 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) SAMUEL EMMANUEL NCE KAD
511 LVT201600285 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) ABUBAKAR ISIYAKA NCE NAS
512 LVT201600411 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) IBRAHIM AISHAT TENI NCE KOG
513 LVT201600416 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) BASSEY EMEM JOSEPH NCE AKI
514 LVT201600439 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) OTEHE EMMANUEL NCE NAS
515 LVT201600473 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) ADEBISI B. NAFISAT NCE KWA
516 LVT201600475 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) ABRAHAM HILDA ASABE NCE KAD
517 LVT201600512 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) JAMES DANIEL YEWOYIH NCE NAS
518 LVT201600548 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) MAJI ANGELA NCE KAD
519 LVT201600601 INTEGRATED SCIENCE B.SC (ED) NURUDEEN SULEIMAN MOHAMMED NCE  NAS
520 LVT201600224 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) SALIHU RUKAYAT NCE NAS
521 LVT201600325 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) IBRAHIM FATIMA NCE NAS
522 LVT201600353 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) YAKUBU MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED NCE NAS
523 LVT201600357 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) RAJI LATIFAT NCE KWA
524 LVT201600388 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) MUHAMMAD SANI KURE NCE NAS
525 LVT201600391 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) YUSUF ABDULLAHI NILL NCE NIG
526 LVT201600541 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) IDRIS HASSAN NCE NAS
527 LVT201600195 IRS EDUCATION B.A.(ED) SULEIMAN ALIYU NCE NIG
528 LVT201600477 HIST YAKUBU YOHANNA NILL NCE KAD
529 LVT201600598 HIST HARUNA HABIB NCE NAS
530 LVT201600653 HIST Alexander Felix Voro NCE ADA
531 LVT201600663 HIST NGIRI SUNDAY NCE NAS
532 LVT201600012 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) OKELANA FELICIA OLUFUNKE NCE OSU
533 LVT201600018 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) UBAM AMOS NCE NAS
534 LVT201600024 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) ENEFIOK IDOTEYEN NCE AKI
535 LVT201600146 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) MAHMUD ABUBAKAR ALHASSAN NCE NAS
536 LVT201600169 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) Abubakar Saidu Muhammad NCE  NAS
537 LVT201600185 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) EBUGA YERIMA AKPANGA NCE NAS
538 LVT201600194 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) Aluko Taiwo Esther NCE OSU
539 LVT201600251 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) EKEH CHIKODI VICTORIA NCE IMO
540 LVT201600261 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) ESSON ADAGADZU VINCENT NCE NAS
541 LVT201600264 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) ENOCH ABABO TUKURA NCE NAS
542 LVT201600289 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) IBRAHIM MUHAMMED TASIU NCE NAS
543 LVT201600354 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) ECHE WILLIAM ONOJA NCE BEN
544 LVT201600430 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) ELISHA EZEKIEL NCE KAD
545 LVT201600501 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) YUSUF THADDEUS NCE NAS
546 LVT201600534 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) DAMWESH NANCHIN ILIYA NCE NAS
547 LVT201600562 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) SUNDAY LAMI NCE NAS
548 LVT201600596 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) ISAAC JAMES NCE OSU
549 LVT201600666 MATHEMATICS EDUCATION B.SC(ED) Nwafor Emeka Gideon NCE ENU
550 LVT201600070 PHYSICS EDUCATION BSC(ED) USMAN DANJUMA NCE NIG
551 LVT201600506 PHYSICS EDUCATION BSC(ED) James Moses NCE NAS
552 LVT201600671 PHYSICS EDUCATION BSC(ED) DANLADI ZEPHANIAH EVERLASTING NCE FCT
553 LVT201600020 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED YAKUBU FRIDAY NCE KOG
554 LVT201600032 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR ABARI NCE NAS
555 LVT201600039 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ANGYE DORCAS T NCE TAR
556 LVT201600040 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED BITRUS EMMANUEL NCE KAD
557 LVT201600053 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED AKAA TAMAVE CALLISTUS NCE BEN
558 LVT201600054 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED YUHA MWUESE NCE BEN
559 LVT201600056 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED JOSEPH CHRISTIANA LAWRENCE NCE KAD
560 LVT201600066 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED HALILU IDOKO NCE KAD
561 LVT201600105 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ZHIYA JUDE ALHASSAN NCE NAS
562 LVT201600106 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED OGUCHE ADIJETU NCE KOG
563 LVT201600107 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED FAWOLE TOPE DANIEL NCE OSU
564 LVT201600109 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED KPMAWESHAJE DANTANI BAWA NCE FCT
565 LVT201600123 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED AUGUSTINE KAMAU SIYINA NCE ADA
566 LVT201600127 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED EZHIM FRANCIS AKU NCE NAS
567 LVT201600132 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED BINA ELISHA NCE NIG
568 LVT201600137 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED DANIEL GRACE NCE KAD
569 LVT201600143 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED BWANBA GRACE S NCE FCT
570 LVT201600144 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED LUKA MERCY NCE KAD
571 LVT201600174 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED Dayit Hannatu Nill NCE PLA
572 LVT201600177 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED IYAH AKOSHI ALHASSAN NCE NIG
573 LVT201600191 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI NCE FCT
574 LVT201600196 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED HUSSAINI MOHAMMED NCE NAS
575 LVT201600207 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ISHAKU NAOMI NCE NIG
576 LVT201600220 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ABOH ORI JANE NCE  BEN
577 LVT201600241 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED EJEMBI  ALICE NCE BEN
578 LVT201600242 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED LUKA ESTHER NCE NAS
579 LVT201600248 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED SUNDAY TANI NCE NAS
580 LVT201600266 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED SAIDU LADI NCE NAS
581 LVT201600268 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ABDULLAHI BISALLAH HALIMAT NCE NIG
582 LVT201600275 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED OSALAKYO TIMOTHY DANJUMA NCE NAS
583 LVT201600286 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED YAKUBU ESTHER  ABAKYEN NCE NAS
584 LVT201600294 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED Labari Justina NCE NAS
585 LVT201600295 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED Awolo Perpetual Awele NCE DEL
586 LVT201600302 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED EMELOGU STELLA NCE ABI
587 LVT201600303 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ADEWO ESTHER OLUWADAISI NCE OND
588 LVT201600311 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED HANNATU DANJUMA NCE KAD
589 LVT201600328 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED IDRIS ISAH NCE NAS
590 LVT201600340 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED APEGBA QUEEN M. NCE NAS
591 LVT201600348 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED MUSA MERCY NCE KAD
592 LVT201600352 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED BULUS JULIANA NCE KAD
593 LVT201600383 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED CHIEDO ROSELINE CHINASA NCE IMO
594 LVT201600384 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED NWARU AMAKA IRENE NCE ENU
595 LVT201600385 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED DANGARA MARK NCE KOG
596 LVT201600399 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED APAA BLESSING  NCE NAS
597 LVT201600419 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED MOHAMMED ZULEIHAT NCE FCT
598 LVT201600436 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED BARAU MAMMAN NCE NAS
599 LVT201600440 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED TSAKU AMOS AMBIKU NCE NAS
600 LVT201600441 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED SULE JUSTINA NCE KAD
601 LVT201600442 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED UGBA MOSES NCE NAS
602 LVT201600443 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED AMAEFULE NELSON CHIDOZIE NCE IMO
603 LVT201600449 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED MAGAJI SHEKWAGU NCE NAS
604 LVT201600451 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED DAUDA PATRICK AGYA NCE NAS
605 LVT201600453 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ISAH HOSEA NCE NIG
606 LVT201600454 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED WILLIAMS REBECCA NCE NIG
607 LVT201600455 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED SOLOMON ALICE CHAMIYI NCE NIG
608 LVT201600481 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED LUKA JOEL AFINIKI NCE FCT
609 LVT201600482 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED AYEWA RHODA NCE FCT
610 LVT201600483 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED SHAWU IBRAHIM NCE FCT
611 LVT201600492 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED MICHAEL ALICE NCE NAS
612 LVT201600493 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ABDULLAHI SALIHU NCE NAS
613 LVT201600495 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED HASSAN HUSSAINI IBN NCE KAD
614 LVT201600508 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED Joseph Amina Joy NCE NAS
615 LVT201600539 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED MOHAMMED ZAKARI NCE NIG
616 LVT201600540 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED IDRIS ABDULKABIR EBBO NCE NAS
617 LVT201600549 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED APAA GRACE NCE KOG
618 LVT201600572 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED AHMED HUSSAINA NCE NAS
619 LVT201600581 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED SANI FATIMA NCE NAS
620 LVT201600597 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED UDE-ONWUZURUIKE  BLESSING ODINKEMMA NCE IMO
621 LVT201600613 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED Obile Deborah NCE NAS
622 LVT201600614 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED HABEEB ISAH AUTA NCE NAS
623 LVT201600619 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED Ishaku Jinghryi Fadi NCE NAS
624 LVT201600623 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED IWUCHUKWU MILLIAN UJUNWA UJUNWA NCE ANA
625 LVT201600628 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED LABAGA HABIBA NCE ADA
626 LVT201600633 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED NWUGHA SARAH NKECHI NCE  ABI
627 LVT201600636 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED joshua christiana NCE NAS
628 LVT201600644 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED OMOLE JOHNSON BOLANLE NCE  OSU
629 LVT201600659 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED GOTOM LAMI NANGDIMA NCE PLA
630 LVT201600674 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED GOWON SA'ADATU ADAJI NCE KOG
631 LVT201600675 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ODINIYA ROSEMARY EKOJA NCE KOG
632 LVT201600686 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED ANADEBE  CHINWE MAUREEN NCE ANA
633 LVT201600692 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED HASSAN  SALAMATU GARBA NCE  NAS
634 LVT201600696 SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION B.ED NANCHAMADA VICTORIA GAYUS NCE ADA

👉2017 JAMB, WAEC, NECO, NABTEB Students Join Our Group For Latest Update Now

👉Like Us On Facebook Page Here

👉Follow Us On Twitter Here

→Read Our Previous Post

→Read Our Next Post

About Author: author Oscar Emmanuel Chineks is the founder and editor of ElitesplanetBlog. He loves to share education news from various sources to keep readers informed.Read More...

Join him on Google+ | Facebook | Twitter | Linkedin

Get Latest University, Polytechnics, Colleges, Admission News And Updates Straight To Your Email Daily
Enter your email address:


Delivered by FeedBurner

Post a Comment

We Appreciate And Welcome Comments... Please Try To Drop Your Comment Or Views For This Post....

Note : All Comments Are Moderated And No Spamming
Text/Whatsapp: +2348107431933.
Available Monday-Friday -10am-6Pm

  • Total Visits

    Copyright © University, Polytechnic, Colleges Admission And School News | Designed By MR CHINEKS