Tuesday, October 25, 2016

ACU, Oyo Publishes List Of Graduating Spill-Overs Students

>>>...Continue Reading After The Below Advertisement...>>>
The authorities of Ajayi Crowther University, Oyo has published the list of Graduating Spill-Over Students Of The Institution.

See List Below:

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES

Department of English
B.A. English
Third Class Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 08S01/065 OLOJEDE Victoria Ibiyemi (F)
Department of History and International Studies
B.A. History and International Studies
Third Class Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 10H02/010 LAWANSON Arinola Omolabake (F)

  FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

Department of Accounting and Finance
B.Sc. Accounting  - Third Class Division  
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 12S01/035 ODEYEMI Oluwadamilola Mercy (F)
2 09S01/106 OLUYITAN Bolaji Abraham (M)
FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES
Department of Economics
B.Sc. Economics - First Class  
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 11S05/020 OLATUNJI Isaac Babatunde
Second Class Upper Division  
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 11S05/013 FEMI-OLADUNNI Opeyemi
Second Class Lower Division  
S/N MATRIC NO. SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 11S05/008 AWOFUWA Bolaji Adebayo
2 11S05/027 REMISON Ohireimen Blessed
Department of Communication and Media Studies
B.Sc. Mass Communication
Third Class Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 11S06/033 OKE David Oluwatobi

  FACULTY OF NATURAL SCIENCES

Department of Biological Sciences
B.Sc. Microbiology  - Second Class Lower Division Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 11N06/011 OYEJIDE Olanike Mercy (F)
  Third Class Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 10N06/017 SAMUEL Sunday Adewole
  Department of Chemical Sciences
B.Sc. Biochemistry  - Third Class Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 10N01/002 ADEBAYO Gbemisola Elizabeth (F)
  Department of Physical Sciences
B.Sc. Physics with Electronics  - Second Class Upper Division Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 11N07/006 EZEAMAKA Joseph Chikwado
  Second Class Lower Division Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 11N07/004 ORIDOTA Edward Oluwatobiloba
Third Class Division Honours
S/N Matric Number Surname Other Names
1 11N07/009 OYEDEJI Abdulhazeez Olalekan

👇Recommended And Important Links To Check-Out👇

WASSCE: 2017 Help/Assistance Programme [Enter Here]


➤ 2017 JAMB, WAEC, NECO, NABTEB Students Group [Join Now]


➤ Like Us On Facebook Page Here


➤ Follow Us On Twitter Here


JAMB 2017 UTME/DE Registration Guidelines


2017/18 JAMB Brochure(PDF Format Only)


JAMB 2017 Registration Centres/Cafe(s)Nationwide


2017 JAMB Optional Mock Exam Date


JAMB General Admission Entry Requirements [UTME/DE]


JAMB 2017 Book "InDependence” By Sarah Ladipo Manyika


No comments:

Post a Comment

We Appreciate And Welcome Comments... Please Try To Drop Your Comment Or Views For This Post....

Note : All Comments Are Moderated And No Spamming
Text/Whats-app: +2348107431933.
Available Monday-Friday -10am-6pm

Next Previous Home

Post Top Ad

Post Center Ad

Post bottom Ad

ADVERTISEMENT: TAP HERE TO CLOSE THIS AD